This table shows the number of records held for each recorder and also the number of species seen by each recorder. These figures aren't accurate as some recorders names will appear with more than one spelling and/or in combination with other recorders. Recorders names have been abbreviated to initials on an ad hoc basis with the aim of economising on space.

RecorderNumber of recordsNumber of species
ANG,JEG255681135
HNM71251098
DBo26502936
HB29945875
anon4382867
JBF2576808
MH6345808
PRW117236761
CEA56531760
JPT16813624
AMB,MGB3500579
JMH17909574
MJM3395555
JJH,JMH15133554
JH;SJT3571553
IS16149544
JH5874537
MN2071537
MDH7576519
RIS Staff/Volunteer60187510
MJH,MH2305484
DAE8549482
DG4710477
IH9218471
RJR32720463
GBC5377459
VL8538447
DB4125444
JW3893436
MEW4262434
DCT7899434
TM3435429
ANG4211428
SOS4375421
NHB or Treborth volunteer97989421
AJT3933421
GAS536420
JT,MS4937417
AT4338414
SPa1727394
MHG6484393
PBe4023390
SHH1024389
MT5070379
BP18482379
DCGB4537375
RSPB4984369
MAH5305367
DT1212358
Dr G.Pringle826356
DCa5655356
RB9265345
SH7097340
PHR6331340
David Winnard1989340
Mike Lehane3861340
JMH,HB1206339
JP & MTT2090338
Bruce Hurst2358330
I.D.Wallace & family2380330
DW5846330
NHB2675322
PR2776320
Unknown658319
Bob Evans2152307
MEG1943306
JBK2450299
SS8975295
GMT1276292
TD & JD2460286
Andy Williams2805283
Peter Silcocks1804282
MJH675281
SES1408279
Roger Hughes4644278
Wendy N.McCarthy1448275
MAH,EAH2387275
PNC891274
GBC & AJ1350273
K.P.Bland440267
DBo, PRW447266
AS1545266
AJES,MG1898265
ACW1646257
M.J. D'Oyly338252
Anthony Roberts1686252
CIR350245
Margery Griffin1418240
ANG,JFC422239
Mike Dale649238
Colin Jones5278238
RIS Volunteer - Bob Palmer1760237
SJT405236
MRY621232
JeH1521229
LJ1309225
Chris Watts2781223
Woo798222
D.W. Kydd284222
P.Clement324222
MCW1661221
PE799220
MSR913218
Greg Osborn657217
AL654215
Plas staff953214
DAG341214
Harry E.Beaumont278212
E.S.A.Baynes211211
John Smith823211
S.Browne1426211
RWW1667211
Kim Atkinson1054210
DML463210
ANG,SES297210
Kevin Peace745209
SG, BH747207
LTC551204
PT1036203
SHH;IFS391199
Julian Driver420198
SG647198
S.M.Palmer273196
CBo1307193
M.J.W.Cock588189
DCH571189
DDM2106188
GO328187
Jim Wood1383185
Roy F.McCormick292185
Tony Davis219183
CW398183
R.Telford1080181
LW524179
TB426179
Dr.Julian H.Clarke395178
A.Roberts1636175
Marc Botham265173
John Knowler386173
Adrian Wander316171
G.Neal170170
Robin Sandham309170
RR427169
Carole Walker466168
CWP234167
Anna Story832167
SA642165
PMG316165
DBo, DGG, PR, SOS, EC, MEG164164
DGG1334164
ANG,JFC,RS221162
JHB1720159
Richard Birch457159
Michael Hubbard778158
Chris Jones646158
S.Wolfendale545156
Kathryn & Richard Birch281155
PM284154
Steve J.McWilliam454154
Kathryn Birch784154
MSP298154
Lyons, Mr.G154154
Gordon Wyse729152
PRW, CWP & MDH370151
Peter Jackson390149
R.J. Revell157148
SM587147
MB,HD328147
Gareth Christian407147
ANG,JEG,JFC247145
REVR241144
DHB, GBC, PRW, PR, GO, PMG, SG144143
George Tordoff194140
Jan Miller801140
Chris Williams (Herts)361140
Ben Coleman1377139
PRW & MDH188139
DCGB,SHH et al.150138
Gareth Jones178137
Dawn Wilde and Philip Nicol137137
M.Bellingham, H. Davies, H. John259135
Dawn Wilde & David Wright574134
A.Rouse;A.Butcher242134
Prof E. Nevill-Wilmer133133
K & R Birch558133
JRL,ECP-C,AME & JDB153132
Derek Coleman & Graham Geen433130
HB,JMH,JJH188130
DHB170128
PRW, MDH, RD, DB & CW128128
M.Ball127127
PRW & DBo127127
Chris Lewis125125
John Edward Corkhill152124
PRW, JBK188123
Hawkes, Sarah413123
Davies, S and Bulbert, M181123
GD182121
Mike Howe; Liz Howe268121
Julian Weldrick505120
MB,HD,HJ321120
Colin Penney156120
Susannah Robinson558119
PRW, DBo, PB & RG.119119
P.N.Witter189118
Roy Hilton126118
I.Jones163117
BW195116
PRW & CWP250114
SGS161114
Rees, Jane321114
Sgk.175112
Alice Harrison301112
CEA,DAE,DDM127111
PRW, DBo, SOS, PR & GBC.110110
B.P.Henwood;P.H.Sterling142110
PRW,PR,SOS,PMM,GCC,SA,MEG,JH,TM.108108
Mike Smethurst271108
DBo, PB108108
IW430108
A. Kennard153108
PRW,JBK123108
B.D.S.Smith107107
JMJ206107
ANG,CJW108106
Ian Jones325106
DMS147106
NHB,DDM,ACW109106
Paul Derbyshire356105
David C. Gardner157105
BC North Wales;NT staff et al.103103
ANG,JEG,JFC,SES118102
BH154102
JH,ST,ACW101101
IM202101
ESL155100
Nick Greatorex-Davies204100
VMST281100
PRW, DBo, AT, PB.100100
GMT,VMST28899
PRW, MDH, MW & AT9999
ANG,HB22799
Peter Hope Jones28599
Julian Thompson;Ian Jones16398
Carol Cockbain24898
CSB20298
Dr A.N.B. Simpson9898
North Wales Moth Group13498
Tom & Ace Yates33497
MAS28596
HB,ANG14296
Ann & Mike West17196
Marc Botham;George Tordoff9696
Michael Whiteside27295
Simon Cox14495
Neil Sherman13495
MB13494
APF29594
Trudi Clarke and Dawn Wilde9494
Phil Jones17593
CBo & Dbo19593
JHC11193
MS12993
CB24093
TY/AY26192
Dafydd Lewis20192
Amelia BM19392
CLW20892
PRW, MW, AT & PB9292
ANG,JFC,SES,RS14592
David L Wilton18491
Ben Coleman;Craig Earl;Nick Cox;Bob & Julian Thomp23391
Eddie & S.Urbanski.44191
Ron Moyes9589
S.A.Moran9389
RC10689
Ray Poole13089
Scott, D.W.16888
Alan Wagstaff et al11888
World Museum Liverpool staff16387
Jones, Mr P.20987
J.E. Knight11186
HB,TMB,ANG,JMH et al.8686
JH,SJT27086
Shane Farrell14586
Gregory Evans26785
Howard Burt16085
D.Young;J.Phillips8585
Jack Davies36985
Bullock, Mr I.D.9784
Ian Machin9484
Peter Alker24483
JPT,CEA,Tony Skinner8383
WS8282
PRW, DBo, MW, AT & PR.8282
PRW, MDH & SM8282
S.H.Hind14882
CEA,MJH11081
Matthew Deans;Steve Whitehouse8281
MJH,MH,ACW,JH,ST,JMH8181
CWi54981
David Lamacraft31380
ANG et al.13180
P.Matthews17980
WPIS38579
PRW, DB & CW7878
JA21878
MJD11178
PRW, DB, PB & AT7777
Dafydd Roberts14977
J.R.Langmaid;E.C.Pelham-Clinton9176
PRW, DBo, GO, PR, JP, MTT, MJ & BW.7676
George Tordoff;Marc Botham7676
TS23676
MDH/ME7676
Alan Wagstaff;JH;Sam Thomas8576
I.D.Wallace8576
Kim Atkinson;G.Morley28575
DC13475
John P.Butler12475
S.M. & C.A.Palmer10975
DHB, PR, PMM & SOS7575
Davis, Mr A.M.10374
ANG,JMH (& family),SES7774
MJD & DAG7474
JFC14473
Adrian Day11473
MB & HD7373
JMO27873
Ian Crackle9672
MB,BBHD,HJ14272
PRW, MDH, CW7272
JMH,DEH9972
A.T.M. Ruck7171
BP Henwood & PH Sterling7870
Chris Williams7570
CI18570
P.A. Sokoloff7170
JH,CEA6969
PW6969
Tony Allenby;Ina Smith16468
Tony Jacques8968
Ben Stammers7268
James McGill;Julian Thompson6767
JH,ACW,DM & alia6767
G.J.Wenman9066
Robin Hemming11866
Ben Coleman;Craig Earl;Nick Cox;Bob10666
Ian Jones;Karl Lawson6865
PRW,DBo,SOS,GBC,PMG & PR.6565
K. Birch15365
Dave Taylor22365
John Good9665
Michael S Dilger6565
D.J. Smith6865
Justin Williams;Steve Palin6565
Rielly, Mr J.7464
Peter Jackson,ANG et al.6464
John Kemp7364
Richard & Kathryn Birch8564
Paul Waring6464
Bob Palmer6563
Fred Butcher8363
ANG,AJES12963
J.R. Langmaid, E.C. Pelham-Clinton & H.N. Michaeli7063
M.&T.Atkinson;K.Morley12863
PRW, SOS, MJ, JP, GCC, MTT, PMG & PR.6363
ANG,JEG,JFC,RS8263
PBr, JTr & BC.6363
Jim Clark259662
Val Lane & Ian Sims6262
Gareth Christian;Rosie Earwaker8561
HNM,MJM,R.H. Roberts6161
JP9261
Duncan Brown;JH & Bioflits Nant Gwrtheyn6761
John Almond8261
Mike Howe, Liz Howe7560
PRW,PR,PMM,GCC,CW.6060
RuH8960
N. Binstead6060
RP11460
Mark Hammond;Kieth Tailby5959
Roy F. McCormick5959
F. Harrison5858
Graham A Rankin and Huw P Jones6058
J. Martin6958
E.S. Lewis8658
J.R.Langmaid;E.C.Pelham-Clinton;H.N.Michaelis6857
Daniel Brown8257
R.C.R.Crewdson7156
EL8756
Miss D Evans5555
Peter Tattersfield5555
JRL, AME, ECPC, JDB6555
Jack Oughton11155
Richard Southwell7554
NHB,DDM,DAE,BK5454
Stephan Golaszewski;Michael Powell5454
PRW, PR, MEG,JP, MTT5454
DJP, IFS7254
ST6853
MJM,PNC5353
J.R. Langmaid & E.C. Pelham-Clinton5453
PRW, DBo, AT, JP, MTT & MJ5353
HNM,MSP5252
JH;Steven H.Hind;Sam Thomas5252
Ian Wallace et al.5852
B.Coleman12052
Stephan Golaszewski,Michael Powell5252
Brian Headley11252
H.J. Griffiths8552
Peter Maton11552
Mark Hammond10652
GA5252
PRW, DAG, MDH, DBo, CW, RG.9752
George Bolam5252
MB,HD,HJ,G.Osborn9751
Tom Knight13751
PRW, MW, DBo, AT, PB, SOS, MDH, PR.5151
M/Nats Group7751
A.H.Dobson6450
C.Hart6550
JEG11150
Tony Rouse5050
CC7950
Wendy Nulty6050
AJ5150
DAG & MJD5050
Bland, Mr K.P.5549
Anne-Marie McDevitt9049
PRW, DBo PR & SOS.4949
Matthew Deans;Lee Gregory & Eric Patrick4949
NT & MT6049
PRW,DBo,RB,PB,AT.4848
Paul Bryant4848
HB,JMH,ANG et al.4848
PRW, DBo, DG5248
Ben Porter;Mick Green6148
PRW, DBo, LW.4747
IFS6647
Ben Kettle11247
E.S.L.6747
AXS6347
JMH,HB,TMB4646
E.F.Hancock4646
J.Heath5646
J.C. Gladman4746
CAB6446
James & Simeon Grundy9646
Peter Jackson,ANG4545
Ian & Rosemary Standen4545
RH17245
RuH & RoH5945
Susan Loose13645
David Penton12045
PWa5845
A.O.Walker5244
OA8344
Steve Culley7444
Ian Jones;Andrew Lyon4444
W.A.Ely7744
Bob Scott5744
E.C. Pelham-Clinton4644
PRW, MDH, DB &PE4444
ANG,SES,JFC4444
Jones, J.C.4744
Julian Thompson;Tony Skinner;Ian Jones4343
David Boyle12143
David Graham6543
JRL & AME4343
Jim Wheeler4343
Judy Mead4443
Rupert Higgins10642
Pete Patrick6142
Andrew Graham;N.Davies et al4242
Peter Major5042
Roy Hilton,Catrin Roberts4842
HB,TMB,JMH4242
Keith Neal14142
Becky A.Cartwright5542
SG, BH, LJ4442
Apa12442
DBo,JO4141
Tracy Langley4641
PRW, DBo, PR4141
R.A.Evans5741
DA6541
BGW5840
SG, BH, JD4740
Matthew Deans;Dave Jackson;Bill Last;Gavin Peplow4040
Andrew Graham;Sabine Nouvet & D.Davies5740
Liverpool Museum4240
Tony Skinner;Mel Bellingham4040
J.E. Bebbington6039
Margaret Prior5539
Donna & Geoff Atherton3939
Chris Hall27639
NHB et al.4039
Holding, Mr J.10038
Helen Bantock;Tristan Bantock;John Hicks3838
Colin Plant;Julian Thompson3838
Charlotte Keen4738
CEA,DAE,DDM,BK3838
NB5838
SJC4738
PRW, MDH & DB.3838
Paul M Hill;Jeff Clarke3737
Martin Tordoff5237
Tony Allenby & Ina Smith6237
Denise Shaw and Adrian Hibbert10037
JHi4637
Paul Williams10137
B&SR1337237
SHH, DJP, IFS5137
J. Chainey3736
Michaelis, H. N.5636
P.J. Hodge3836
NGD10036
M.G.Neal7836
ACW,JH,SJT3636
Peter Williams5936
SS, RuH3636
PRW, CWP8735
Ian Jones;Karl Lawson;Julian Thompson3535
Blackstock, Tim3535
MC4635
Brian Bull48634
PRW, MDH, DB, CW, AT & PB3434
Mari Roberts45734
S. Coxey3534
RuH, RoH6133
Ian Jones & Karl Lawson4333
Clare Hill6433
Paul Hill3433
PRW, MDH, & DB.3333
F.R.P. Stringer3733
Naveed Bhatti and Denise Shaw4533
PRW, JP, MTT, DBo & PR3333
M. Heath3533
NHB,DDM,DAE,ACW3232
Chainey, Mr J.5632
Dave Smith4432
Welsh peat survey5532
Pete Boardman67632
PRW, SOS, MEG, GBC & PR.3232
Montgomeryshire Wildlife Trust50832
PRW, DBo & AT3232
Joan Drew3232
R.F.Bretherton3232
B.Hubbard3232
Tamasine Stretton160732
MJ3932
PRW, MDH, DB & CW.3131
Owen Black14131
CBo;SBo39331
Richard Jones5831
ACW,DDM,SJT3131
Jayne Richards68631
ANG/MDH3231
E.C.Pelham-Clinton3431
Emily Meilleur10731
M.Barlow, S.H.Hind, S.Holmes3131
AJES14330
PRW, PR, MJ, JP, CW, SOS, JH.3030
Adrienne Stratford54730
James Atherton11830
HNM,MJM4030
Freer, Mr R.3730
Tristan Hatton-Ellis17530
PRW, SOS, MEG, GBC, MJ, CW, PMG & PR.3030
Martin C.Harvey3830
Graham & Catherine Wenman4130
Brian Burnett3030
Paul Busby16530
SG, BH, PH2929
DDM,ACW,SJT,JH2929
Ian Jones;Karl Lawson & JP Thompson2929
Sion Dafis127729
Julian Hughes20629
Julian Clarke3429
Wagstaff, Mr A.C., Murray, Mr D.D., G.J (name unkn2929
Barry Macdonald5129
Alan Sibley5929
C.Cockbain3929
Reid, W.3229
Geoff Lightfoot2929
Iris Charalambidou3029
SP457728
PRW, DBo, PR, SOS, CW2828
RGG353428
Wil Jones38328
PRW, DBo, PR, GBC, SOS, MJ & MTT2828
Various9828
Alastair Hotchkiss27328
Michael Edmonds47528
Chris Lane and David Seymour2828
PRW, DBo, SOS, MEG, MJ.2828
MGB3028
D.C.Tottey2828
Norman Lowe2828
AM4328
Sal Davies91327
Sue Griffiths2727
D.J.Slade3127
Clive Faulkner38727
Clarke, Dr Julian H4127
M.J.Roberts3027
David C.Gardner2827
Frances Cattanach5127
SG, BH, WH2727
Doug H. Hampson15627
SG, BH, LJ, KG2727
Leeds Uni - C. A. Thomas Group9627
Brown, Mr P.A.2727
DSm8827
Roy Hilton;Peter Clarke2727
Ian F.Smith3027
Alun Williams and Marina Pugh9527
Steph Hoare11026
Reg Thorpe5626
Hickson, R.G.4126
Richard Becker77526
Victor Hitchings151426
Simon Poole4726
Paul Whalley22726
PRW,DBo,SOS,PR,EC,MJ,GBC2626
Paul Ashton7526
Roger & Sheila Wasley3426
Martyn Vice10226
PE,OE4926
M. Bellingham, H. Davies, H. John.5826
R.F. Bretherton2626
Julian Thompson;Mark Sheridan;Bob Evans2626
M.Barlow;S.H.Hind;S.Holmes2626
Joe Pomeroy2726
Eddie Langrish3026
Dennis Goodbody34225
Hugh N.Michaelis2525
Chris Owen5625
Anon - NCC6625
Richard Gallon11725
PRW, MDH, MW, PB & AT2525
GBC, PRW, PR, GO, PMG, SOS, MJ, SS & MDH2525
Dennis McCann12025
Ian Sims and Stuart Ryan2825
Robert Wynn18225
Becky Clews-Roberts3425
Martin, Mr J.P.2925
Julian Thompson & Ysgol San Sior2525
Brian Hedley2525
BCNW Group3825
J.S. Ashworth2725
David Oxlade4625
Anna Griffiths45625
Marie Madigan44225
Ruth Allcock9125
Alan Wagstaff2725
P.J. Gent2625
C Yates5425
A.C.Fegan2424
WRT94424
Kate Williamson31624
ANG,SES,JJH,JMH2424
Jonathan Groom52124
Mel Bellingham, David Hinde and Huw John2824
Rob Strachan29824
ANG,David Smith2924
Lawrence Rawsthorne69024
RS27524
Miss P M Bardell21424
Iola Veal2424
B Probin12324
AH3524
Graham Ives14824
Chris Wynne32824
Simon Mills19024
Roberts, Brian79924
Gordon Plater36024
Tamsin Fretwell19424
DSL11824
PRW, DBo AT, MEG2424
Bryan Roberts55424
Mr M. Harcup69824
SR3324
ECOLOGYSURVEYCANAL13724
Kathryn Birch et al.3324
Chris Lane and Jon Rowe2424
Paul Ryman15924
David G Green3124
Mrs C.H. Evans23524
S.Phipps2624
Rod Trevaskus46024
Charlotte Keen & Lauren Wood2424
R. Prichard2623
AA146023
R.J.Gresley-Jones2323
Jake TaylorBruce5423
John Lawton Roberts9623
Amanda Brown21623
Stuart Ryan2323
PRW, Dbo & CW2323
Buddug Parry67023
Mike Cook2323
Chris Woodall36223
Mark Vallance2323
D.A. Dawson2323
SHH, KM, BS, IFS2623
PRW, SOS, MJ, JP, GCC, MTT, PMG, LMG2323
Ray Sandiford53423
R.Q. Skeen2323
Natalie Bass39823
FCB4423
PRW, DBo, & AT.2323
PRW, DBo, CW, TS & JSt2323
Elaine Thomas7923
BH, WH2323
PRW, PR, GO, PMG & MJ2323
P.B.Hardy & P.M.Kinder38823
Mrs H Jowett25123
S.E. Whitebread2323
Henry Cook8723
Suzanne Grimwood & Jim Dustow2623
David Elias6323
J. Fisher2323
Les Hall16623
Christopher Bill10023
D.A. Young2222
Mike & Sylvia Backhouse10022
PRW, SOS, DBo, MJ, GO, JeH, PR, PMG & LMG.2222
PRW,MDH,Dbo,CW,DAG.2222
Peter Boardman12722
PRW, MDH, & DB2222
Judi Stretton; Tamasine Stretton8922
Jill Smith9622
Jeny Heard23022
Mrs M. Walton11922
Bird records13822
L.S.V.Venables12022
Rob Haigh4022
I.D. & B.Wallace2622
Johnson, T.F.2222
P Bowyer8822
Mark Lamb33722
Judi Stretton23122
PRW, DBo, CW & SOS.2222
Roger A. Matthews5522
Maurice Giffin4822
PRW; CWP2222
Austin Richardson2422
Nicole Hawkings2222
keithphotos.evans2622
S.A.Coxey2622
Wendy McCarthy4122
G.E. Higgs2121
Peter Young; Susan Bowes57121
Jane Rees6721
Eileen Houghton5021
Pam Cork9421
CEA, R.&K.Birch2121
Brayton & Wanda Holt10621
Andrew N.Graham;Helen Bantock & NT staff2121
Jane Kelsall; Simon Spencer14021
Caroline Hull and John Small2521
Peter Costen3221
Pat & Jim Clark10021
Kate Wilson27721
Alan Stubbs3421
Tom Brown9621
Dave Lamacraft5921
B.B. Snell3121
P. Holmes & D.C. Boyce2121
AMB2421
Simon Hugheston-Roberts15721
WRT,PT25921
Jean Green7621
Anon - NWWT5421
Peter Holland2121
M.Bellingham, H. Davies2121
Whalley, Dr P.S.2421
Rhona Davies11521
GCC, PR, PMM, CW, PRW, SOS2121
Cedric Lynch14221
Ian Bonner11621
Marian F. Wood10121
Pam Blair9820
Cofnod Recording Group2020
Peter Branson4420
REd & MEv2020
GC, LS & AB2020
Alison Smithies and Heather Lewis2020
Dr M.P. Denne20120
Tim Blackstock2020
Bennett, M.E. and Ransome, K.I.2520
Harrison Coles22420
Stradling, Dr D.J.2220
Eddie Urbanski3220
KNAA3720
Gerry K. Longley4820
Sue Roach3720
Peter Hillcox5720
de Worms, C.G.M.2820
Judith Jones10320
MDB2720
Miss F. Lynch2020
Peter Stuttard14420
Mr S. & Mrs J. Robinson13320
Ian Bullock4320
Graham Williams3220
Norman & Margery Tuck4320
S. Davison3020
John V. Smith2320
Denise Shaw117520
MSP,David Green2120
Mike D. Haigh2020
Peter Young32120
A.M.Emmet2019
Andrew Davis5919
Bill Evans3519
Miller, C.G.2019
IB2919
Mary Oliver8119
Frank Bell2719
Lesley Lawson35819
DCB1919
Andrew Aldous2119
Chris Thomas23819
Gail & Steve Jeffcoate9019
Mr J Jackson2019
Alistair Moralee74619
CEA,DDM1919
Callum Macgregor4119
PGC2919
Reid, J.2019
Ayesha Holden29319
ANG,SES et al.2519
Graham Davies7319
J.Reid1919
Kim Emerson; Peter Skinner15319
GBC, DHB, PR, PRW, JP, MTT, SOS & TM1919
D.A. Sheppard1919
D. Wilde and D. Wright9519
Susan Blagden4719
George M. Tordoff3919
Mr R. Greig33319
E Hughes50019
M.Young1919
ANG,RH1818
Mr G. & Mrs P. Radford29618
Catherine Wellings4818
A.J. Norton1918
AG2418
Tony Brand18718
Tony Wood6918
John Small4418
Geoff Radford2418
Jack Grant1818
P. Parr16118
A. J. Wake14818
Richard Rowlandson6718
Val Lane;Lesley1818
Martin Townsend6118
Brayton Holt2218
P.Dorrington2718
Loren Eldred6118
W. Jones2018
Adrian Riley4718
Howard Hewitt4218
Jenni Cox1818
Dylan Lloyd2318
David Robinson11118
Mike Scott4618
Jo Williamson6018
F.N. Hepper4718
Bryan Formstone2418
BC NW group2118
Mr G Crebbin10318
Vicky Marshall4418
Ingrid Maugham12218
Bryan Nelson2818
D.L. Smith1818
Karl Martin2518
SHH, IFS1918
Mike Howe and Bryan Formstone2618
C&JM204118
Iona Hughes3018
Recorder: 8383714818
Anon - British Arachnological Society3018
Mrs Una Fenton8218
R.A.B. George13018
Miranda Hamish-Wilson7518
R.Prichard1818
Alun Hughes4218
Tarik Bodasing and Tim Morley56518
Shirley Roulston3517
Dave Morgan12217
T.E. Carter4817
Dawn Mccallion11217
BaH2017
Lynch, Miss F.2017
Carol Lamb9717
Paul Roughley8917
GMT,ANG3417
Rev.E.S.Lewis2117
Jane Kelsall8617
Andrew Graham;Sabine Nouvet & others1717
Gavin Chambers4717
Recorder: 9526817817
Steven Davies7217
Jenny Thomas3017
PRW, DBo, AT, PB1717
Andy Calvert2017
R.G.Warren2017
Gethin Elias4317
Sheila Morgan22017
Pete Boardman/Stephen Cornish5817
Jacky Langton6017
M.&T.Atkinson&K.Morley1817
Philip Oliver2517
P.A. Mackenzie Dyer1717
Mary Napper-White4717
C Jones1717
Sue O. Southam15217
Andrew Clarke11617
PRW, DBo1717
A. Muse4117
KT,ANG1717
Gareth Hughes1817
Rhona Goddard; Simon Spencer2117
Chris Knibbs2317
Ian Jones;Daniel Greenman3117
Countryside Council for Wales1817
Alastair Hotchkiss; Isobelle Griffiths7217
C. Maby1616
Nannette Cadfan-Lewis1616
Nichola Hyde2316
Wolfgang Schaefer1616
Mark Joseph David Hughes4416
Katrina1616
P. Blanning2116
Rhodri Dafydd2016
Mel Bellingham and Huw John2216
Hope Jones, Mr P.1716
Dorothy Walker5516
Dawn Gray and Janice Butler6316
Graham Hulme-Duvall6516
M J White1616
Recorder: 1006411316
CO1616
R.H. Roberts3416
J. Reid1716
Glenys Evans5216
Dave Elliott1616
Peter Dyer1616
Susan Bowes11116
Morwen Brosschot12016
John H.Bratton1716
Mrs J. Cherrett5416
DAE,DDM1616
Maeve Caplin8716
Clare Faith10816
CJR2816
Janet Robinson3116
N.Greening1716
Sarah Hawkes2116
Dave Bateson20516
Recorder: 9033618116
Rob Booth2516
S.D.S Bosanquet1616
Recorder: 9213914216
Pritchard, I. and Waters, E.5816
John Jilbert2916
Gordon Haycock10216
AlS1616
Muriel Hutchinson5116
Allan Binding5116
Shaw, Denise10716
Ewan Shilland7416
VJM2216
David Wood2516
Peter B.Hardy5815
Angela Gliddon2515
Recorder: 9837313315
Steve Wright3215
Recorder: 964597815
John & Jo Hubbard45115
Observatory staff11515
Arfon Hughes12215
Ruth Morgan13315
Mrs R A B George5615
Stephanie Tyler1515
Tony Senior6515
James Bradbury2615
Cathryn Davies5715
D. Taylor2215
Mr C. Harrington4015
Rhys Bullman7715
Trevor Britton5515
Sheila Peacock2515
Owain Thomas2515
Julia Pschera2715
David & Mary Penton2115
Jennifer Batten4415
NJD11615
David Hewett17515
Mark Hughes2215
S Barlow2215
Martin Redhead2415
Eddy Stott6615
Mike Winstanley1815
Lucy Williams7015
moth group1915
Anne Godfrey1515
J L Daniels6315
Mel Rees4515
Darren Bishop12515
CEA, R. Birch1515
Recorder: 512051515
Tony Moore2215
Kevin Hutchby1515
CEA,DAE1715
Julie Stoneman1515
Liz Halliwell3515
Nigel Douglas2815
Stephen Pastfield5815
Stephen Cornish10015
Jenny Rees7015
Rowena Morris1515
Sue & Barry Jones2315
Alison Fisher6215
Mr J.M. Dodgson6915
Sioned Jones11915
Dixon, M.1515
S. & A. Coker6815
Verena Schiller11615
JH,TB,HB1515
Andrew Pullin2615
Mr J. Howard1515
Sarah Lewis3115
David Cooling5315
Merrit, R, Adams P2015
Peter Broster6815
Band, G.H.1515
G.H.Band1414
Gordon Key3414
H.W. Wilson1814
David Wilton5414
Stewart Johnson3314
Julian Thompson;Ian Jones & Marc Hughes1414
Sarah Money2514
Paul Furnborough2014
J.S.S.Charles1614
Pabi Jones3714
Alison Tatton3114
Roger Waterfield1414
Helen Stone3214
Denise Shaw and John McMahon1414
Iona Parry9414
Pat & Phil Cartlidge1414
Stephanie Hoare5214
Graham Cook4614
Simon Spencer; Anna McCann; Jackie Leather1414
Pauline Francis1414
Ms K.M. Stevens2614
Celia Chaffey4714
Janice Butler and Dawn Gray4814
G.M.Haggett1514
Mark Woods3714
Bob Whitehead2014
Mr G. & Mrs M. Adams3014
I.R.Wynne9014
C.Felton2414
Angela Munn3714
not recorded1414
Mr D. & Mrs S. Emley3014
Chris/Alice1514
ZH1614
Mrs L.E. Murray5814
D. Griffith7714
EAH2614
Howard Davies and Caroline Uff1714
Martin Bradley3514
James Evans7914
PRW, DBo, AT, RB.1414
David Smith2714
M.G.Matthews2514
Stephen Culley1414
Recorder: 878801414
Evan Pedley5914
Mary Ledlie2114
David G. Hill2314
DRS1914
Kelvin Hughes2614
Dr J E Good5914
Chester Joe2514
PRW, DBo CW1414
Michaelis, Mr H.N.2014
Pauline Higgins14214
Mrs E. Crompton13914
Will Hawkes1414
Katie Cruickshanks10014
CJW1814
Bill Welstead2514
T. Smout5014
Paul Townsend2914
JJH4413
Kate Barker1313
Ric Cheyney4513
Clare Jones1913
Stuart Maddocks2113
Bernard Gillespie2713
R.A. Rowlandson2713
Wrexham Birdwatchers1813
BC Members2313
A. Silcocks10113
Keith Davies1913
ANG, M/Nats Group2413
Stuart Wright; Ian Sims and Stuart Ryan1313
Tom Appleby6413
Glenn Morris6513
Peter Tilley1913
Chris H/Kearti1313
ACW,JH,ST,JMH1313
Jo Mosse1313
Paul Waring et al.2013
Paula Bardell-Hedley1913
Recorder: 5062416713
Charlie Hackforth2113
PMB2213
Baron C.G.M. de Worms1613
Nick Pomiankowski (Staffs)1313
Gravett, T.1313
Leonard Nathan1613
John Davis4113
T.B. Bennett3213
F.R. Sutton1313
Emma King4813
Arfon Thomas2913
Carrie White1313
Maria Hayter5313
Mark Howlett & Hele Stear1313
R A Cartwright1313
Anon-UCNW1313
Recorder: 8218514513
ANG,JEG,MH,MJH1513
BJP2813
Williams, Justin4213
Rod Gritten1713
Amanda & Rebecca Price1313
JT1313
UCNW1313
Kipper Davies6613
A. Vaughan Jones3113
Craig Bayliss1713
Julian Thompson & Eddie Langrish1313
Peter Spring5113
MJM, HNM1613
Julie Pearce4013
Red Liford1313
N.Edmonds2013
ENW2513
Ian Jones;Heidi Rodgers2013
Recorder: 8496316613
?1513
Lowden, Mrs C.1713
Mick Brummage2413
David Tomlinson1513
Paul Davis1313
Peter Hughes2013
Recorder: 983481212
Peter Leslie2912
Martin Harvey2912
I. Lang; J Ashall1512
Robert Homan1312
Heather Broster2312
P. Skidmore1212
Stuart Blundell4512
Sheena Ward2512
Lorna Hughes1212
Samuel Telling7412
Butterfly Conservation N.Wales Group1212
BHf & SBv1212
Richard Marsh1212
J.Wood3012
Ian R. Wynne4612
Stephen Cornish/LJ5412
Rev. and Mrs RD & CA White2612
Kate Batten2912
E. Nevill-Wilmer1212
George O.Day's List of Lepidoptera (1903)1212
Mr D G P Chatfield2612
Tina Wiffen1912
Tanya Upton1512
W.H Parry1312
Mrs M. R. Davies17612
Anne Collins2012
SBo1412
David Slade2512
P. Whitmarsh14912
D.H. Fletcher1312
SM & JM2612
Christine York1212
Debbie Moore1212
Illingworth2912
Sue Bosson2412
C.E. Aron3512
Stephen Cornish/AH6912
Clarke, Dr J.H.6012
I.T.Standen1212
Jeff Stephens1312
Alex Humphreys Jones3712
Ellen Williams2612
Hill, David G.1512
Shaw, M.2312
Joe Phillips, Peter Hope Jones, V. Wood1812
SES,PMB1812
Paddy Willmer1212
C.S.Gregson1512
Recorder: 710515312
Tim Yardley, Joe Phillips2012
Jones, R.W.1512
Stephanie Tarr2012
Sheila Gordon4512
JRL,EP-C,HNM1812
J. Waterfield1212
Colonel D.H.Sterling1212
Holyfield, S.1212
KH1512
Tony Gallon7512
L. Rawsthorne2212
Lynne Jackson3612
Kenny Mcniffe1812
Maria Wagland2512
Allan P. Dawes2912
William Mccauley1312
Sue and Brian Roberts1212
Gethin Davies3412
David Cowper2312
Mr R. McLaren3812
MWT/TS1412
Higgs2412
Rees, Ms J.1512
Mary Moreland2912
Mr A. Fraser1212
Nicky Jones2012
C.M.Jones1312
Bryan Dickinson1212
Glaslyn Osprey vols6112
Rich Burkmar2612
Clive Faulkner; Tamasine Stretton2612
Gillian Coates3812
Dr.Mike A.Howe1812
Terry Wood1212
Alicia Murphy4212
Mike Green3911
Nick Littlewood2011
Andy Law1711
Paul Alexander3811
Lloyd, Mr D.S.1111
Ian Jones;Marc Hughes1111
AM & ML1611
Dr G. Richard1611
Roy Fussell1311
P. Hollindale1711
Jill Mills1211
Claire Meakin11511
Lizzy Webster1711
P.J. Barraud1111
Rose Cavanagh1111
Gwynfor Roberts3411
Lt.Col.A.Maitland Emmet1111
Hindley1111
Basil B.Snell1511
Richard Gallon and Jennifer Batten1811
Jane Elliott1411
ACW,DAE,PW1111
JMH,HB,CRB1111
Recorder: 944031111
R.K. Merrifield1111
Gordon, Sheila3511
IV1211
Katrina Sutherland1111
PRW, Dbo, CW & PB1111
Bob Howse1211
Y6 Deganwy School2011
Catherine Lear1411
Sue Wolfendale2911
Sarah Jones4211
Barry Stewart2411
Mary White1611
Julie McAvady2111
Nigel Pierce1811
Bella Kennett3411
Fiona Roberts1111
PRW, DBo, DGG,CW.1111
Paul Miller1111
Dale Falgate2211
Paul Day1911
Anna;Leo & Hazel1111
Michael Lehane5111
R.Schofield;R.Schofield1111
Vanessa Griffiths5211
Drs.Mike A.& Liz A.Howe1711
Stevens, J.1111
Anne Butler3111
A Melville1411
Si?N Edwards1911
J. Arkle1211
SC1111
C.Davidson1111
Sue Howlett4011
John Baker2411
Amelia B M & Anna Story1111
F.C. Woodforde1111
Les Wilkins1211
Mark Parsons1111
Philip Sandiford5111
M Bellingham6311
Rhiannon Cottrell1611
Barry Fox17711
Rowland Gibbs1311
Mr J.H. Jones2611
Charlotte Wilde1911
Susan Roberts1411
Susan Saunders4011
Ruth Jones1111
A. Pullan1111
Freya Hunstone1411
Iestyn Thomas; Tamasine Stretton1511
Dave Skingsley1311
LJ/Stephen Cornish3811
Roger L.H.Dennis1111
JM1711
Mr W. & Mrs M. Walton1210
Jacob Millner1610
Julian Thompson;Mark Sheridan;Carole Walker1010
J. V. Smith1310
ANG,Sabine Nouvet & Tomos Hughes1010
Glenn Rostron1610
F.S.J.1810
Stephen Ruttle1010
robert pritchard1810
Rhiannon Cottrell, CW, ANG1210
Miss B. Watson1110
Mary Munley1010
Dave Higginson-Tranter1510
Jenny Hurry1510
Welsh Peatland Invertebrate Survey2710
Gwen Richards1910
Ilija Vukomanovic et alia1310
J.Kirkby2810
Anna Story;Lesley Ball1010
Trevor Evans1810
Fiona Wade1610
Bratton, Mr J.H.1110
Trevor Davenport1010
Sergio Ransford2310
Robin White1310
Dr D.J. Stradling1410
Jim Kilpatrick1510
Charles Farrell5110
Gareth Morgan; James Francis Phillips1010
Adrian Jones1010
Vaughn Mathews1210
Georgina Gittins1810
Alastair Hotchkiss; Mike A. Howe; Rhona Davies; Si1010
Hind1010
Graeme Mathieson1810
Prof W.S. Lacey1110
Glyn Roberts2010
ToS, AnH1010
Recorder: 521215210
SG, BH, KG1010
Nita Thomson1710
Sasha Cain2510
Paul Wheeler1210
Anne Brenchley1710
Jeremy Caterham1610
Holly Austen2110
National Trust1410
Carl Payne1810
Andrew Graham;Helen Bantock;Julian Thompson1110
Dan Hodgkiss2110
Maureen Morris1010
Dave Jones1710
Ann Wood1410
Eluned Lee3010
Ken Hipkiss1010
Joy Stevens1410
Michael Easterbrook1810
Angela & Brian Hopewell1710
Eric Fletcher1310
Gary Carr1010
LB1210
Dave Tranter1010
Patricia Clark2910
M. Davies; M. Prentice1010
Ian Williams1610
George M.Tordoff1110
Bill & Carol Gough1010
E.R.G. Waters1010
Amanda Beck1910
Elizabeth Markham6810
Ilija Vukomanovic1210
Julian P Thompson;Eddie Langrish1010
David James1710
J.M.Brummit1110
Jill Carr1010
Ray Sherlock1010
Alison Mckenzie1010
Louise Henry3910
Dr S.K. Thomas2010
Catherine Wellings; Graham Wenman1310
Rowena Wynne1310
MJM,EAH,MAH1310
Mr J. Mather3910
P Boardman2210
Emma Broad2010
Recorder: 923735610
Wendy Fuller1710
Sue Parker1010
Mr R. & Mrs L. Compton1410
Fred Newcombe2310
Pete Boardman/Stephen Cornish/OF2410
Kathryn Birch, Iola Veal1010
Ron Thomas2810
Arnold, Dr R.W.2310
Edith Gash2110
Janet Salisbury1310
Hugh Waterfield2010
Val Mills1310
Simon Curson2510
J.E.Bebbington1410
Alan Birch1110
Ross Thompson1310
Mr J Dobson3710
ECN Site Officers13710
Emma-Jane Preece1010
SHH, KM, BTS1010
Julian Jones1910
Mr R.J. Nottage1710
R.Ward109
M.J.W. Cock209
Derek Whiteley119
Laura Flower109
John Lyden159
Steve Hind & others219
R. Merrit, P. Adams99
Dave Owen229
Kate and Geoff Gibbs169
Recorder: 92904239
Sheena Renner129
Gittins, Georgina209
Jayne Blake199
Martyn Lewis99
Theresa Shaw139
Jean Taylor169
simon mccollin139
Rowan Jackson139
D Grundy139
Barbara Lowens119
Jonathan Hulson189
Stuart Pearce149
Keith Arnold169
Recorder: 73598719
ehollindale Hollindale129
Eifion Griffiths109
Mrs H. Johnson499
ANG & BC North Wales99
Andrew Graham99
JHB,JH,SJT99
Martyn Harris149
Michele Becker99
Vicky Knight99
Sarah Mann119
Skeen, R Q119
Frank Banyard519
ANG,HB,CB99
Paul & Louise Hodgson99
Josanne Hodgson99
Barry Prater99
Veronica Grove Allan99
Ian Jones;Katie Beth149
Stephen Cornish/OF349
Andrew Graham;Ilija Vukomanovic;Wendy McCarthy;Jul119
ANG,AJES & alia109
Nyree Griffith129
Annie Myers369
Sabine Nouvet159
Nicole Skirka149
G.E.H. Brown99
Graham Dennis99
Margery & David Griffin & Delves99
Stephen Lewis109
J. Stevens139
C.L.Walton99
Claire Backshall179
Liz Jones109
R.E.Leonard99
David G.Hill169
David Peers149
Megan Mentzoni249
Sian Edwards99
Keith Bland219
Paish, Ms D.99
Tamasine Stretton; Dan Hodgkiss189
Paul R.Wheeler119
Stephanie Marriott189
ANG, CWi, DS, & Cfa109
Linda Sammonds379
Mike Thomas149
Miles Lambert99
DAG, MDB, HD & HJ139
Gammon, N.E.419
Clive Faulkner; Iestyn Thomas159
Judy Burroughs189
Lancaster, F. & P.139
Marjorie Wainwright99
Hywel Dodd159
Recorder: 610201429
Mrs M.A. Baker109
pat denne179
University Museum,Oxford109
John Rose349
Michelle Tierney99
Annabelle Rogers99
Donna Kendall159
Jeff St Paul199
Sandra Ransford139
Sam Ellis109
Brenda Dimbleby269
Stewart Charnock99
Roger Dickinson209
Llinos Davies419
Kay Ribbons99
CW,RH129
Jane Barnes219
Leonie Morphett99
Simon Smith139
Ruth Griffiths369
Sarah Thomas99
IG, AH & NS99
per Chris Hall139
Tamasine Stretton; Alastair Hotchkiss139
Liz Rogers99
Peter Woodhouse119
Peter Smith139
Niki Holmes99
Dr H.G. Heal99
PRW, SOS, PR, JP, MTT & DHB99
Hilly Clarke109
G Wotherspoon109
John & Val Ledsome469
Ellen Fleet88
JHB,DAE,IV,ANG108
B.P.Henwood108
Jonathan Warburton128
Brian Davies218
Julie Rogers148
Martin Bradshaw88
APF,MH88
Ben Holmes208
Rachel Mallin198
ANG;M/Nats Group108
Phil Evans218
A.M. Davis88
DaS88
Donna Owen88
Lauren Wood88
India Urqhuart88
Beryl Williams88
David Pitcher128
CEA,DAE,DDM,ACW,SJT,JH88
Kate Gibbs et al.128
Phil Ward98
Gwenno Parry-Williams248
William Rowell118
Clive Faulkner; Iestyn Thomas; Sarah Loftis88
Greig-Smith, P.W.128
Richard Glynne Jones88
A Cornwell218
Philippa Williams88
Eabhan Ni?Shuileabhain168
Mark & Ellie Crane88
Oli Irons128
Elaine Summerford88
Bryony Swinfen148
Ruth Royall148
Joan Daniels168
F.D. Bland108
Anne-Marie Furse88
MH,MJH,ANG,JEG,SES88
Edd Cottell88
Jane Southwell88
Joan Daniels/LJ288
R.A.Hughes168
Richard Lamb88
Karis Hodgson98
Becky & Chloe Jane Carroll-Lees138
Les Colley, Peter Benoit, Tim Blackstock118
William Withers88
G. Rankin, H.P. Jones88
ANG,Kelly Thomas148
Robert Price118
R.G. Jones88
Colin Barwell198
Simon Quin88
Mr Bruce88
Rob Rowe88
PRW, DBo, SOS, PR, GBC, TS, JP & MT88
Alan Jones138
Martin S. Harrison138
Debbie Evans and Wendy McCarthy88
Katherine Skinner98
Arthur Willmer88
PRW, DBo, PR, GO & CW88
? Ledlie98
Terry Hodgkiss88
sheila harding128
Annice Walsh88
HB,ANG et al.108
Cara Capewell178
Aled Jones98
Mel Jones88
Valerie Lane88
ANG,HB,TMB98
Sara Cavaliere98
Nathan Roche108
David Allen388
Mike Coupe88
Keith Fowler98
Recorder: 9206888
Venables, L.S.V.238
RH, Julia Pschera298
British Lichen Society (Churchyard Survey)98
Evan Pedley, Nigel Green188
Fungus Group Of Cheshire/Clwyd88
Susan Wilkinson88
A Walker98
Mr M Williams88
Suan Lee478
Michael Thornton158
JiC88
Margaret Russell88
Bea Wood118
Victoria Marshall118
JH;Anna Hobbs;Helen Bantock88
Rhiannon Vernon138
Julia Bourne88
Anna Story;Kathryn Birch88
Mr J. Gavaghan88
Brian Spencer108
Donna Hamilton and Philip Goodman128
Jenny Bertenshaw98
Emma Lawrence118
Becky Phillips88
Desmond Burton178
Mathew Howells98
Liam Winning88
G.R. Parkinson88
Angela Reilly198
B. Cartwright88
Heather Scott88
Stephen Cornish/OF/Pete Boardman248
Wander, Dr.A.88
Andrew & Jennifer Deadman108
Joe Chester98
Arabella Melville118
Jan Haseler88
Julian Thompson & others88
Bob Dennison98
Mike Backhouse88
ND88
Alan Johnson88
Sue Jones158
ACW,JH,SJT,DDM88
David Lee88
John D. Stanney228
Authur Sidgwick88
John Hulse208
John and Alun Hughes108
Linda Pegg158
Edward Gittins218
Peter Antrobus138
Sally Pidcock1228
P. Siviter Smith128
Barry Shaw118
Mr K & Mrs J Plumridge397
Lyndsey Tasker77
Kate Gibbs157
R Ashford177
Mrs M. Broomfield87
Cherrett, Prof J.M.77
MH,MJH77
Tracy Pierce77
JD77
Simon Cope77
Jonathan Shanklin197
Mr D. Evans87
Georgina Reenslade77
Ian Jones;Corinne Duffy107
Laurence Clark77
Ann Evans77
Dr T. Roberts207
Linda Roberts77
Mrs M H Baker77
David Brown; Steven H.Hind et al77
AJES,ANG,JEG87
Laura Bennett87
Robert Petley-Jones77
Susan E. Marley197
Oliver Prys-Jones87
Graham Renshaw87
Roie Cahill77
Milly Murray-Evans77
R Clews-Roberts77
Martin Harding77
Susan E.Marley277
Susan Norwood107
Clare Williams287
Marja Haigh77
Emily Schlereth207
Eric Hardy87
Kate Thorne87
John Baines77
Rhys Jones, Eddie Urbanski, Simon Hugheston-Robert137
John Butler107
Margaret Salisbury77
Ian Jones;Tom Heyes77
Pam Jones77
Nigel Fleck77
JH,JPT,Neil Griffiths, Wendy McCarthy et al77
Charles, J.S.S.77
G.B. Manly97
Martin C. Harvey107
Joe Phillips77
M. Middleton77
Tammy Stretton; Dan Hodgkiss87
Ruth Dawes227
IHW97
B. Smart; I.F. Smith; K. McCabe; S.H. Hind107
PA Ward77
Mark Aldiss87
Brian Warrell77
Amy Kent127
F.M.B. Carr77
Pamela Jones77
Emilia Roberts127
Tony Chasney77
Jones, R.147
Cathy Walters77
Williams, Haf77
Glenis Bisson87
Tony Wainwright107
Churchill87
Nova Turner77
Bex Cartwright77
I.A. Watkinson77
Lisa Blackburn97
Grace Mary Gibson77
Lorraine Bass97
Eve Parry177
Janet Marsh127
Tom Brannigan97
Jane Jacobs97
Sue Townsend77
Suzanne Grimwood97
Graham Roberson107
Dennis Seager77
Bridget Wallbank177
JH;Julian Thompson;Neil Griffiths endy McCarthy &77
Donna Hamilton and Phillip Goodman97
Hazel Cribb77
Glenda Thomas147
Tina Traynor77
Emily Meilleur, CCW77
Maggie Kiff77
Recorder: 93376137
Gibbs, Mr D.87
Ronald Bevis107
Ian Wallace & family77
Mark Mitchell97
Georgina Lake77
Emma Correll77
Karen Cope107
Anne Busby77
Fred Christy77
Joyce Bagnall77
A.G.Spencer87
Judith Stretton87
Judith Wright77
ANG,HB,TB87
Katrina Giles77
Diana Snow77
T Beardmore77
Rhys Jones177
BM77
M.D.rogers77
Jenny Shepherd97
Roger Pawling87
Blanning, P77
June Patterson77
Recorder: 81338187
Mhu77
John Chainey;Jenny Spence77
Kim Norman87
HV97
Mary Denne97
Kate Thorpe77
Gillian Dimsdale207
Claire Rhydwen77
David Snape77
Sharples, R.77
Sheila Turley77
Pritchard Evans77
Stephen Cornish/Pete Boardman107
Kara Monkiewicz157
Sandra Bemister77
Betty Lee97
Alastair Hotchkiss; Mike Green147
M K Stone77
Rees, Dr J.137
Chris Barlow77
Jennifer Vidal157
Kit Welchman147
Fiona Evans87
Andria Horton97
Maggie Wallace137
Students87
Carole Marginson137
Shaw, Dr M.R.117
Iori Thorpe87
Frederick William Johnson97
ANG,IV,JJH,JMH,& family77
Rob Haigh; Clive Faulkner; Liz Lewis-Reddy77
UMO per Waters;E.G.R.117
Rhona Goddard77
Anna Lloyd-Adey157
David Lea-Wilson107
R. Edmonds77
Ian Wright167
Roger Green77
Catharine Wuster66
Annwen Richards116
Angela Toogood216
Roy Tapping96
Ian Myatt86
Alan Brandon76
Lorna Cole66
David Tolliday66
Victoria Bowmaker356
Hugh Linn86
Terry Beckett66
G.Jones66
Russel Hobson;Clare Williams146
Romee Hindle66
A.Harding76
NCC files, Mold66
Peter Haveland136
Moira and Trefor Thompson176
Gent, P.J.76
D.Brown;S.H.Hind et al66
Francesca Webb66
Julie Lee66
Veronica Henry126
Christina Bradshaw66
David Costello66
Emyr Parri66
UCNW Student66
bc264366
Kate Evans86
Gordon Cox66
Frances Stadlen86
Tony Comley66
Rachel Haslock106
Sarah Dunn86
M. Lehane116
DOLHAFRENMONITOR 199596
Suzanne Lilley-Owen116
Joanne Bowler66
Dr Jean A. Green136
Alison Alexander66
Brown, Mrs J.66
Isla Mclaughlin66
The Bulgarian String Quartet76
ADL66
Jayne Danby66
Tamasine Stretton; Dan Hodgkiss; Pam Blair; Nick M66
Leigh-Ann Jones66
Barbora Jandova246
Kayley Smith66
Rhian Thomas66
Paula Smith66
Frances Thomas66
Julian P Thompson;Ian Jones;Marc Hughes66
Andrew Middleton; Liz Goodyear106
Dawn Grey;Janice Butler76
W.J. Kerr66
Lynn Roberts66
John Fleet66
Rhiannon Rual66
Maggie Lloyd96
Daniel Fishlock116
D. Brown66
Hancock, E.G.66
Adrian Richards66
Trisha Burton66
Rich Snaith126
Toby Chapman66
Janet Brewer66
Mr S Robinson76
Donna Mold66
Patrick Lawton66
Oscar Cowley106
Mrs C. Finch276
Jane Jackson146
Dan Fishlock116
Al Parrott86
NRS66
Sue Booth66
Anthony Britton66
C Werney106
ANG,IV,JJH,JMH, & family66
Clare Taylor66
E. C. Pelham-Clinton76
P. Fallon and K. Chapman66
Rebecca Owen66
Tim Nicholson Roberts66
Lorna Smith76
Butterfly Conservation156
Recorder: 93312156
Owen John Owen66
R.G. Warren66
Kaser, M.R.66
Recorder: 9369396
Martin Hackett66
Steven Roberts66
student66
Phil McGregor76
Colley, Mr L.T.86
K.M. Stevens66
Julie Rose96
Sarah Gibbs66
Emma Kinnings146
Andrea Davies66
Veronica Hanson86
NJD, RWW86
Vaughan Wilson86
Val Weston66
Trevor Lloyd116
Rosemary Woolcock66
Phillipa Millar96
James Macgregor66
Aisling Carrick; Richard Gallon66
D.J. Blandford66
Roy Smith96
Susan Marley126
T. Gravett66
Joanna Jennens-Hall86
Brian Martin86
David Beattie66
Sirena Cresswell96
Louise Curd66
ANG,Lesley Cowhig, & alia66
E Hughes/A Cornwell166
Daisy Sturgess66
Emma Moore76
Anon - Nature Conservancy76
Joe Owen66
Tamasine Stretton; Graham Ives96
Adrian & Audrey Day86
Suzanne Coleman66
David Wiley66
Dave Reid96
Dawn Smith66
P.M. Kinder326
ANG,SES & John Hughes96
Mr N. Bacciu76
David Wild66
Wendy Miller66
Pablo Spaull106
Daniel Punter66
Anjie Bennett66
Rory Morrisey76
Thomas, Dr C.D.656
Nel Scott66
S. Lucas66
Richard Boyce66
Jan Lane106
Hawkes, Will76
Janet Jones86
K.Bond76
Dave Thomas76
Cai Hughes66
Sarah brenchley66
Lauren Higgins86
Rod Trevaskus; Tamasine Stretton66
Meredith Jones66
E Vachon66
Adrian Hibbert106
Chrissi Harper156
Geoff Houghton66
David Watts66
Sel Lloyd-Jones76
Tom (Denbighshire CC)66
J Chantrey66
Mr J. Barbier106
Richard Osborne66
Peter Llewellyn66
John Langmaid76
Roy Palmer66
Robert Bowman66
Wyn Hughes86
Hazel Adlam66
Debbie Evans86
Philip Bradley66
Ken Bond86
DOLHAFRENMONITOR 199976
B.R.Dickson66
Louise Bacon; Vince Lea66
ML66
Abigail Duggins66
Tracey Lovering66
Pete Boardman/IC136
Stella Storey346
Julian Thompson66
Ken Haydock;Jill Mills196
Julie Miler66
Nicky Penford, Ian Francis66
ken penny86
Andrew Huyton66
Pat Weaver66
Paula Skeoch85
Ken Griffith55
H Green, L Green105
Recorder: 9790665
Elizabeth Smith65
Jane Allman55
Clive Faulkner; Judi Stretton; Tamasine Stretton75
Alex Cropper55
James Mcallister55
David Igoe55
Gareth Williams55
R. Nottage85
Siobhan Robinson85
Gary Crowder55
Martin Morley55
Kevin Heywood65
Julian Thompson;Bob Evans;Wendy McCarthy55
Ann-Marie Fiddy55
ANG,Clare Faith55
APF,MAH105
Ian Jones;Imogen Long55
JH,SJT,MAH,MH55
Mark Burgess55
Goldthorp, M.55
JH,ST,ACW,MJH55
Dafydd Parry175
Millicent Murray-Evans55
RSK/MJM55
Alex Turner/Dewi Jones/Dafydd Parry265
Jill Mort55
Mike Bird255
Ken Gascoigne85
wad2555
Margaret Warren55
Bruce Moodley75
Ste Jones55
David Roberts75
Les Colley & Emyr Humphreys65
John H. Bratton55
Friends of Severn Farm Pond55
Donna Winks55
Norman Pybus125
Susanne Gibson55
D Tutt95
Jennifer Vaughan85
R.E.V.Roberts55
Stuart Smith55
Rebecca Price75
Welsh Man55
Mari van Hulzen85
Hilary Clarke55
C Pugh55
Val Wilson55
Ray Norris55
Malcolm Dixon125
Michael Green65
Wesley Evans55
Alison Griffies55
N & P & V Hallas55
Alastair Hotchkiss; Rob Haigh55
Robert Sayers55
David C.G.Brown55
Formstone, Mr J.B.135
C.Penney55
Rachel Riseley55
Lewis, Rev E.S.55
Ben Stammers, Nia Jones, Sam Bryan and Bev Callagh55
Chris Langley55
Dr H. King55
O.Y. Aplin75
Julian Thompson & 7 others55
JHB,JH65
Ann V. Fell55
Tania Reilly55
Skarlet Kennedy55
Gwenno Williams55
Emma Hayward55
Christine Conway55
Jason Stanley55
Meriel Turner55
Christine Wiley75
Kevin Ling95
ANG et alia55
Amy Thay55
Aisling Carrick75
Anna Clark55
Mr D. Spooner55
Lou Weekes55
A.N.Graham175
Helen Starley55
Robert Ward55
Alan Rogerson55
Valerie Roberts55
Richard Griffiths Hughes55
Jenny Jenny55
AMD85
Sarah Travers55
Rosie Edser55
Allan Higgs55
Dr Ian D.Wallace55
Rob W Whitehead85
Sylvia Stevens75
John & Sue Bosson55
Mike Slater225
Jo Ellis85
Amanda Thomas55
Louise'S Greenall55
P Bowyer/J Langfield55
James Welsh55
Helen Meyer55
Billy Rose55
Moira Stone85
Miss L. Ball65
Brindle, Mr A.55
Bethany Bennett95
osian Kay55
Helen Johns55
CW,MAH,Daniel Grant435
Maia Stewart115
Martyn Day55
Chris Barnes75
Katie Linden55
Mike Gibson55
Charlotte Anderson65
John Briggs55
Margaret Ware55
Beaver, R.A.55
Sharon Owen55
Iona Edwards55
Jan Russell55
Russel Hobson55
Kydd, D.W.75
Sally Oakes55
Alex Turner735
Mrs P. Jones75
Sally Davies185
Coral Williams55
Bryan Dickinson; Kate Williamson55
Anne Anslow55
Anon - Richards, Moorehead & Laing75
Dianne Chilcott55
Dave Snape55
Rev.D.J.L.Agassiz55
Janet Douzi55
Anna55
B Smith55
Felicity Wilkinson85
Katie Godbert75
JH,SJT,MJH,ACW,MH55
Catrin Williams55
GT55
Bebbington, J.E.55
David Earl165
French, R.A.65
Mark Page65
Pbo115
Paul Martin65
Philippa Milward95
Jonathon Lee55
Janice Butler & Phillip Goodman55
Tamasine Stretton; Judi Stretton65
Stephen & Lucy Lewis85
Mark Bell65
Alice Wakefield55
S. Stansfield55
P.Lidgett55
Simmone De Roux Latre55
Eurig Jones55
David Williams65
Rahm Price55
Ian Francis105
Roger Pearce55
R.S.Key55
Jane Aslett85
Hazel Ball75
Victoria Meek75
Recorder: 8278755
Anon - RSPB485
CMJ65
Peter Skidmore65
Julian Breeze85
Clare Williams, Mike Howe, Daniel Grant75
Gareth Egarr55
DOLHAFRENMONITOR199875
W.P. Stocks55
Mike Fuller65
Barbara Billington75
David Gardner55
Janet Thorning85
Jacqueline Lane55
Barbara Rigg55
Katrina Jenkinson65
Diana Langford Jones55
Katie Barlow55
SGi55
Verity Handlon105
LJ/PA145
Peta Sams55
Tony Pope55
Nigel Parsons115
Mike Williams195
Paul Ellison65
Meirion Morris345
Harrison, Ms H.R.95
Lynne Davis55
C. Harper55
J L Daniels, P Bowyer65
Dinah Bass55
Tara Haynes55
June Edgar65
Michael Britland55
Dan Wrench55
Susan Edwards55
Paulina Jurkiewicz-Davies55
Gill Wood55
Raymond Munns55
Melinda Lyons75
Ceri Jones55
Z.D.Zamojski55
Jim Dustow125
DS55
S. Holyfield55
Gerald Dewsbury55
Susan Andrew55
Anon - Cynefin Consultants65
John Bailes85
Judith Hollyman55
Julian Thompson & NWWT Conwy Valley Branch44
Ian Jones;Muirean Henderson44
R.E. Jones44
PBMA54
libet Williams44
P. Dunning44
Laura Kudelska44
Ian Brooker44
Mel Bellingham64
Mike Grice84
Anne-Marie & Richard64
Kirsten Brown44
Paul Challinor44
Phillip Goodman and Alun Rhys Jones44
ANG,HB & alia44
TS GFo & DH44
Sion Walker44
Tony Hamlin64
David Brede44
Barry T.Shaw64
Stuart Hartland44
Andrew Bonsall54
Jan Spreckley44
A.G. Smart54
Ian Jones;Katie Marie44
Anne & Robert Thorne44
ANG,HB & CCW staff44
BC N Wales Group44
Jenny Heming44
Andrew Steel54
Mike Bickerton44
Sandra Fraser44
Recorder: 91002254
E Hughes/E Marsh44
Valerie Sydenham44
Dannreuther, Capt T44
Heather Charles44
M.J. Leech44
Joe Williams44
S.Judd44
Jonathan Easter114
Mr & Mrs Green44
William Condry74
Wander, Mr A.44
Mr C.E. Lynch,DDM54
Mike A. Howe64
Sally Lewis44
Lesley Harrison44
Carys Williams44
Richard Richard44
Kate Williamson & Rob Strachan84
J. L. Roberts184
Helen Williams74
Alex Rayner44
Janet Reid44
Andrew Middleton and Liz Goodyear124
Susan Pinnington44
Isobelle Griffiths74
Theo Tilling44
DH54
B.W. Burnett54
Ian Soane; Sue Roach44
Jim Cresswell44
Pamela Blaxland44
Nicky Turner44
Alex and Shelagh Parsons44
IV et alia44
Veronica Lloyd44
S. Kendall44
Mark Pryor44
H.Gardiner-Clarke44
Kim Emerson & Peter Skinner44
JaR54
Mike & Liz Howe64
Jennifer Shickell44
Sonia Craggs44
John Clift74
Tony Simpson; Ann Hadfield44
Fiona Huckvale44
Allan Brandon64
Ioan Davies74
Jenny Marsden44
Stuart Deas44
Mha54
D. M. Shackleton114
Grace Mudd44
29th Wallasey Cub Scouts44
J.N. Thornton44
Lady G. Gibson44
Eric Guile44
Joanne Klein44
Susan Treagus44
Colin Small54
Sonia Hawes44
Barry Warrington44
Chris Turkentine44
Richard Squires54
Alison44
LTC & BC members74
Hadley, P. & Roberts, B.44
Alice Jones44
A.Stratford54
Tess Kemp44
BUTTERFLYSURVEY9664
E.R.G.Waters74
Nick Sharp74
Pippa Pemberton44
John Hubbard44
Ms L. Harrison64
Jackie Hughes44
Richard Orton44
Pete Bowyer54
F.Fennell54
ANG, Sabine Nouvet & Tomos Hughes84
Mr R Penson124
Richard Southwell et al.44
Peter Hogan84
ANG, Clare Faith44
Robert Fleming44
GB44
Anni Kelsey44
ANG, Meirionnydd Nats74
JH,SJT,ACW54
Anon.104
Wendy Starkie44
Probart, A.J.44
Paul Nickson54
Alfred Walker54
Philip Goodman & Alun Rhys Jones44
John Titchmarsh44
Paul Long44
Griffin, M.J.44
A.W. Pickard44
C.M. Jones44
A.F. Griffiths44
Caren Buse44
Andy M.Banthorpe74
Richard Gallon; James Roden44
Brown, Mr N.54
M Sokolowski114
Hill, David G.; Griffith, Vanessa44
AR74
Key, Dr R.S.44
Brian Matthews54
John Calder'S Iphone44
Ellen Vickers44
Rebecca Clews-Roberts44
Marged Pendrell54
Rhian Hughes44
AJES;ANG44
Graham,A.N.,Groves,Becky & Dickinson,Bryan54
Tomos Walker44
Thelma Groom44
Zoe Gorton44
Jim Bacon44
Gwawr Hughes74
Stephen Hughes64
Katy Haines; Rob Booth; Nial Owen64
Barbara Brown44
Gillian Cooke44
Joan Burgen44
Trisha Marlow44
Dave Hill44
Martin Yates64
Martin Ector44
SB44
Susanna Phillips44
Anne Phillips184
J. Leslie44
Moyra Dolman44
W.Reid44
Tamasine Stretton; Gillian Foulkes; Val Lewis; Pam44
Mike Doughty44
Lindsey Wright44
McLean, Dr I.F.G.44
Dawn Gray & Philip Goodman44
Clive Faulkner; Iestyn Thomas; Liz Lewis-Reddy; Ta64
John Bratton44
A.W. Dennis44
Willoughby Gardner94
Mike Bertenshaw44
Colin Roberts44
Penelope Lunn44
Emily Williams44
Richard Gallon; Roy Tapping; Tim May44
I Loveyou44
Malcolm Watling44
Martin Harrison44
Ray Jones74
Richard Gallon & Steve Roberts (+ Peter Jones)54
Debbie Williams44
Suzanne Thomas44
Joyce Harbottle64
Roger Cope44
May Williams64
Gillian Carswell54
Nicholas Gibbons44
Matthew Deans44
Moore, T.44
NWWT Group visit44
Ron Bevis44
Mike C.Powell44
Elfyn Edwards44
Roger L.H. Dennis84
Neil Gregory44
Tony Haskins44
Stuart Meadowcroft44
Sheila Kelly44
jessica wilson64
Jayne Vonhiede84
Sue Loughran44
Andrea Bee64
Alix Warner44
Sherringham, C.44
Linda John44
Amanda Hett54
Ann Abraham44
Alan Salter44
Millie Benbow44
Charlotte Bown44
Tammy Stretton; Gill Foulkes; Gethin Elias; Dan Ho44
McCarty, C.44
Gordon Ellis94
E. Crabtree54
ANG,NJD,John Davis44
L.Bryan44
Matthew McManus74
Recorder: 9858974
Keith Evans44
Ceri Thomas44
Rowan Burrough44
Kira Gee44
Vicky D44
Grice, Mr M.H.64
ANG, Nia Watkin et al44
Sir William Wakeley's coll.;per Pelham-Clinton;E.C44
D.A. Baster44
Martin Bailey44
Anon BHP Billiton44
E.L. Ragamot44
Sus And Mike Booth44
Bradley, M.J.44
Samantha Farrell44
Gill Clarke54
Frances Durkin44
S Money114
Rhun Jones54
Andrew N. Graham64
Gaynor Ainscough44
D Grundy, C Yeats54
Michelle Venables44
J.Joy84
Higgins, Ms44
Carolyn Turner54
Brian Formstone44
J.Phillips64
Alice Jewer44
Jonathan Hulson & Genevieve Dalley44
Adrian R. Jones104
MWT/TS, JSt44
Richard Gibson44
Tony Lyons94
Iolo Lloyd54
R. Geoff Gibbs44
Gary Mitchell44
H.W.Daltry44
Joan Morgan, Les Colley44
Emerson Evans44
Karen Sutlieff44
C.L. Walton44
Hilary Ash64
J.M. Brummitt44
Noreen Mussen44
J Eckford44
Jandova, Barbora144
Rod & Jeanne Trevaskus54
Jane Hutchinson44
Layla Spencer44
Tina Meldon44
Glynn Cook44
Dr J.F.D. Frazer104
Maria Hayes44
Rhodri Edwards44
Pauline Forster44
Lloyd Garvey54
Goodwin, Stuart44
Ian Gorton44
Peter Buckland54
N.Davidson44
Morgan, C.L.44
Geoffrey (Geoff) Wotherspoon54
S.Loose44
Jan Bayliss,MAH54
ANG;SES74
Clive Faulkner; Liz Lewis-Reddy; Rob Haigh; Tamasi33
Bill Billings33
P.J.Gent33
J.H.Clarke63
Nikki Cartwright33
V M Harvey73
D.J.Poynton33
Iliff Simey33
Pat Nevison73
Leah Griffiths33
Jan Sherry33
Russell Hobson43
Chris and Hilary Malyon33
Julian Driver;Bernard Boothroyd33
Foster, Mr A.P.73
Fowles, Mr A.P.53
Patrick Bigham33
David Poynton33
Margaret Eaglestone33
Rachel Thomas33
Julian Weldrick;Julian Thompson33
Ruth Dawes; Sue Swindells43
A. Trevor33
Roger Williams33
Henry Richards33
Dafydd Roberts, M/Nats Group33
Paul McCullough33
P. Parr Rugby33
John Roberts73
Marion33
vicky Moxham33
Cofnod Recorders' Day33
Julie Rose & John Ratcliffe33
Beryls Cooper33
Mr P Underwood33
Karon Hughes33
Carol Jones53
J.R.Langmaid33
Alastair Hotchkiss; Tamasine Stretton33
Janet Thomas33
Sarah Barker33
Matthew Ward33
Team Battye33
Isabel Shakespeare33
Alex Reiss33
Christine Welsh43
Sara Davies33
Alun Rhys Jones and Janice Butler33
Abi Crutcher33
Shane Logan33
Stephen Mullard53
colin hope33
Brian & Yvone Anderson43
Julian Thompson;Mark Sheridan33
Meryl Jones33
Gemma Rawlings33
Ken Haydock & Jill Mills313
Sue Tatman33
S. Hughes33
Sue & Steve Southam33
Keith Griffith33
Kelly Thomas33
G.Wotherspoon33
Blagg, E.W.H.33
Mrs K.M. Benoit123
Mary Dent33
Amanda Hartley-Newton33
Fraser, J.33
Harrop, J.53
Paul Collins33
Peter Story33
Jacob Yeo33
G. A. Smith43
Tim Hodnett33
Sue Entwistle63
Gareth Howells33
Neil Hughes33
Stephen O'Donnell33
Mr R.W.Roberts33
Mair Morgan33
Warren Kovach33
Kate and Geoff Gibbs and Katy Haines43
F.D.Burk33
H.Driver33
R.E.Vaughan Roberts53
Alice Read53
Sandra Prior33
Lesley Cowhig33
Sue Carter33
Dr. N. Bourn83
Becky Groves53
AJD73
K Bigland33
C.G.M;de Worms33
Stuart Hannaford53
ANG, Becky Groves & Bryan Dickinson33
Vanessa Kienmoser33
Keely Bigland33
Richard Lawrence33
William M. Condry43
National Trust Biological Survey33
Harper, S.53
B.F. Thomas33
Jones, Mr W.33
A & A E Binding53
Gillian Bendall33
Steve Attwood-Wrigh33
Valerie Morris33
G.M.Tordoff33
Jan Galloway33
Anne Boothby33
Geoff Leyland33
E.W.H. Blagg33
Leonie Gaulton53
Chloe Griffiths; Phil Ward33
Dr Julian Clarke43
Forestry Enterprise63
Lines, K.33
Colin Calloway33
N, P, V Hallas33
Jhe33
Robin Searle63
S.Wolfendale;R.Brunstrom33
Mr B. Ducker33
LH33
R. Hayward43
Becky Cartwright33
John Osley33
Jane and Ivor Rees33
R.Jenkins33
Kim Thomas33
Mary Andrews33
Gail Gwesyn-Pryce33
B.J. Shaw33
Liz Jenkins33
Stephen Cornish/AH/PH113
TS GFo & TF33
DJS33
Steve Holmes33
Dr Julian H Clarke33
Lisa Davies33
Anne Spencer33
M.F.Gittos33
Vicki Hurst33
Joan West33
Hughes, H.J.53
Graham, A.N., Meirionnydd Nats33
JHO33
Sue Williams43
Casey Bolton33
Alfred Walter33
Paul Irving33
P. Hope Jones43
Kathryn Gander33
Cara Thomas33
Charlotte Evans43
ANG, Kylie Jones Mattock33
Sue Bell-Jones43
Erin Williams33
Ivor Rees103
Ken Johnson33
Paul Sharma33
B.Fox53
Graham, A.N. & Clark, Ms J.F.33
David Rees33
Tamasine Stretton; Gillian Foulkes; Dan Hodgkiss;33
ANG,AJES, AA33
Paul Butler33
Gracie Caterham-Ashford33
Meurig Garbutt33
Nichola Davies;Rob Whitehead33
Andrea Santana33
Geraint Edwards33
R Arrowsmith33
Stephen Cornish & OF33
JHB et al.33
Cuillin Bantock33
Clive Wood33
JVS,BF33
Matt Moss43
Jayne MacDonald33
M.C. Harvey63
David Hinde33
Tim Blackstock, Les Colley33
HB,RH,ANG33
David Tomkins43
David Anderson33
RH,CW33
Jon Gee33
A-M Jones33
Aron Giffiths33
P.C.Wormold33
David Bennett33
Oliver Street33
L Adrian63
Robert Williams33
G.Evans53
Recorder: 8145133
Recorder: 9219163
Gerry K. Longley; Simon Spencer33
Glynne Andrew33
Jennifer Lane33
Lynn Allen33
Recorder: 9215733
Val Lane;JHB43
Dr.N.L.Birkett43
Allan Brandon, Richard Gallon & Twm Elias33
Paul Blyth33
Halstead, A.J.33
Lora Davies43
Andrew Chick33
Richard Brunstrom & Sue Wolfendale53
Mike Houghton33
Linda Ashton33
Jackie shepherd33
Chloe Griffiths33
S.Thomas33
John Calder33
DOE33
EE33
S. Pooles33
ANG & COS33
Loxton, Dr R.G.43
Alice Watson33
Robert Greig33
Russel Hobson;Julia Pschera43
Rebecca Jane Carroll-Lees33
Bernard Yeo33
J. Hobart53
RH & PR33
Joanne Norton33
Tony Wilcock33
J.Williams33
MJH,Mhu53
Rhian Bek43
Crewdson, R.C.R.53
K Gray63
Tony - Jenny Leeson33
BSBI ASM43
Brian westwood33
Paul Turkentine33
A. Roberts33
M. Skelton33
Warren, R.G.33
M.J.S. Hubbard293
MAH;Wallace family33
Dennis Pugh33
TS & JSt93
David Nigel Griffiths33
Bob Evans/Julian Thompson33
Dave Lloyd33
Gurd33
Remini Jones33
Claire Anderson33
Nikki Kay43
Dingle, J.33
Aulwyn Latham33
Holly Doley33
Morgan Williams33
Janet Roberts33
I.R.Wynn33
Liz Kenny33
Beti Miller43
Anglesey Flora Group33
David Emley43
Eileen Carroll; Paul Furnborough33
Laura Pozzi43
Stewart, Ms. K.E.G.33
Ann Bird33
Stuart Taylor53
Sarah Cadwallader33
Lucia Ruffino & Catharine Wuster33
Joan Morgan, Mike & Liz Howe33
John Tilstone33
Vanessa Roberts33
IV,ANG & Ros33
Paul Anderson33
A. White33
D'Oyly, M.J.33
Anne'S Iphone33
SD33
Ceirios Davies33
Hannah Smith43
Euan Hagger33
Emma Higham33
Busby, Paul53
Peter Brown33
Sue Loose & Ruth Morgan53
Catharine Moss33
Sara Willard33
Recorder: 9250783
Trevor Binnersley33
Anne Reeves33
Helen Pastor33
Zo? Gorton33
A.Cornwell53
Julie Brominicks33
ANG, Kylie Mattock Jones33
NWWT Group33
David Allen; Julie Avery33
John Macdonald33
Carys Chamberlain43
Alan Creaser33
joseph moore33
R.A. Hughes33
Lisa Allsop33
Clive Faulkner; Liz Lewis-Reddy; Rob Haigh; Tamas33
Barry Mortlock33
J.Hobart43
Luned Hughes33
Margaret Metcalfe33
Robert Lloyd33
Peter Chambers53
Gunn, A.33
Naomi Kirby33
Barry Carter63
Patricia Hamley33
Wallace, Dr I.D.33
Dave Miller33
David Chance33
Shirley Konieczny33
B.B.Snell33
Keira Sharp43
Peter Conway33
Vix Petrie33
Annamaria Vass33
Alun Rhys Jones and John Osley33
Karen Jones33
Sally Foster53
GC33
Jane Abrook33
Rob Whitehead, David Hinde and Alex Emery33
sonia sutcliffe33
Peter Palmer33
Joseph Scarrott33
Fiona Robbins22
D.Okimes52
Steven Culley22
H Battison-Howard/P Bowyer22
ANG;M/Nats Grp22
Len Lewis22
Lindy Moore22
Adrian Fowles, Andy Law22
Thomas Hughes22
Whitehead, Mr R.W.22
M.Jeffreys22
Todd Gillison22
Helena Jones22
Greenwood, M.22
Maredudd ap Rheinallt22
ANG,PW22
J.B Formstone & M.D.Rogers22
ANG & Meirionnydd Nats22
Eric Billett22
TS, JeH & JHu22
CR22
Humpage, Mr R.22
R Dunshea/G Osborn22
SG, JD32
CW,ANG,MAH72
Paul Palmer22
Marcus Oldfield22
Kat22
Deborah Williams22
jan hunter22
Alice Smith42
Remani Jones32
Claire Miles22
S.H. Hind22
R.R.Askew32
Dr R. Jones22
A.Richardson22
B Price22
Stephanie Williams22
Dawn Grey and Janice Butler22
Roger Williams-Ellis22
ANG,CW,HB22
Derek Hughes62
Nick Davies22
Megan Howe, Mike Howe22
Ms H.R.Harrison32
Philip Goodman22
TS & DH52
FH & RH22
Groom, Jonathan172
Sarah Gould22
G.A. Mitchell22
Cl?dagh McSweeney22
Lord Boston22
W.Gardner22
Rebecca Ward22
Andrew Sier22
Wm.Mansbridge22
John Spooner22
AHu22
Kramer, J.22
Haggett,G.M.22
Tunstall, T.22
Richard May22
Rhian Jones22
Dr J.E. Green22
TS, MiW, EW, JeH22
E.Birchall42
Megan Baker22
David Evans22
Richardson, G.22
Mr J. Timms22
Marina Pugh22
M.J. Sterling22
M.Bellingham22
Thomas Harris22
Holly Dillon22
Alex Newnes22
Tim Dray22
W.T.C. Rankin32
Gail Quartly-Bishop22
Chris Scarisbrick-Wright22
Revell, R.J.22
R.Fairclough22
Amanda Skull22
MWT/TS, CF, JS22
Carole Holden32
S Harding22
H. Jenner-Fust22
Ducker, Dr B.22
Russel hobson;Deborah Sazer;Anna Hobbs82
Calvert, A.22
AH & IG32
Prosser, M V22
Carol Friggens22
TS, AD22
U.M. Venables22
Dbe22
Michael Willis22
Rachel Thorpe22
Sheila Malpass22
Wendy Nightall22
John Harold22
P Bowyer/S Laing22
J Langfield22
Palmer;Paul22
David Edwards22
Shropshire Wildlife Trust22
Kent-Francis, S.22
Roy Davies22
D.L. Thomas22
DB, Maurice Giffen42
David Hinde, Rob Whitehead92
Pauline Barber, Aled Thomas, Joanna Clark42
Alan Poole22
Paul Whalley, MJM22
Lisa Fox22
Sir W. Wakely22
Huw Morgan22
Brian and Sue Roberts22
Steve Wright; Rob Haigh; Jane Phillips; Sue & Stev22
Joel Walley22
AH, & IG22
BMS22
IV,RH,LTC,ANG, Emyr Humphreys72
Bob Williams22
Nunn Hughie22
Ms D.E.M. Paish22
OF/Stephen Cornish32
Bob Griffiths22
AJES, ANG, JEG22
Walter Hanks22
Ethan robinson22
Jonathan Wallace22
S. & A. Coker, Kate Williamson & Debbie Evans32
Mitchell, G.A.22
Linda Jones22
R Geoff Gibbs22
Robert Graham Thorne22
Hayley Riseborough22
Leeds Uni - C A Thomas group32
JH;John H.Bratton;Nigel H.Brown22
Chatelain, R.G.22
Stephen Cornish/PH102
Graham, A.N. & Clark, Ms J.F22
ANG;AJES32
Jon & Val Ledsome62
H.B. Prince22
Thomas Evans22
Simon M Phipps22
Gwilym Williams22
Susan Andrew & Derec Owen22
Val Lum22
Sorcha Reed22
Geoff Sawers22
Beth Cole22
M.J. York22
Stephen Cornish/PH/EM32
Joy Willoughby22
Alison Johnston22
P Bowyer, T Whitchurch82
Andrew Coote22
Rhys Gwynn22
Vicki Pudge22
Graham Jones32
James Parry22
morris, susan22
Claire Bonfield22
Mike Edwards22
Sue Loose22
Tamasine Stretton; Evie Huhtala22
A.O. Walker's List of Lepidoptera22
David Goodman22
Dawn Gray and John Osley22
G Moss32
Ms Catherine Wellings22
Janice Cave22
Barry Wrightson22
JPT, ANG22
Martin Ellis22
Miss Heather Broster22
R. Key22
GW22
Metcalfe, J.R.32
Askew, R.R.22
Ieuan Ap Sion122
Caroline Wilkie22
David Sutcliffe22
Richardson, Mr A.22
Rob Rowe; Liam Taylor22
M.C.Harvey22
Hilda Thompson22
Dylan Lloyd, Mike Howe22
Davis, T.A.W.22
GF22
Hind, Mr S.H.52
Gibbs, R.G.22
Liford, Mr R.G.22
Tim May22
Whitehead22
Dave Haycocks22
E. Lewis22
Spr32
Pauline Barber42
David Wright; Dawn Wilde22
Paul Hazlehurst22
FSJ32
MWT22
Graham Fellows32
Dr R.M. Palmer22
Benoit, Mrs K.M.32
D C Hinde & M Bellingham172
Gladman, J.C.22
John Mason22
Ieaun Ap Sion32
B. Spence.22
ANG,HB, BC members, SNPA staff22
Roberts;Mrs.22
Phil Playford22
B. Fox22
Ronald Maclaren22
M.S.Parsons42
Harrup, J.M.32
Dee Jones22
Jan Woods32
Brian Comer22
Lynn Richards Iphone22
Trudi Fairbairn22
Kat Forrest22
Alan Kennett22
Karen Maina22
Louise Parker22
Sam Bosanquet22
Liam Andrews22
M. Smith32
Sam Thomas22
Robin Pinder22
Anne?Marie McDevitt22
Lacey , Prof W.S.22
Ian Moran22
Kelvyn Parkes22
Dawn Wilde & Dave Wright22
Spencer, Dr S.62
Adrian T.Sumner22
R. Johns22
Jim Dustow & BH22
Deborah Pearman32
Basil Joncock22
Hubbard, M.J.32
M. Woodger22
H.J.Hughes32
Derek Longe32
R.B.Jones32
JH, Anna Hobbs, HB22
Steve and Barb McClennan22
S.D. Bairstow22
Keith Harris22
P.M. Miles22
IV,JHB22
JT & PB22
Margaret Mattey22
Lyle, G.T.32
S.J. McWilliam22
Mapplebeck, P.22
Stu42
A.Driver22
N. Chamberlain22
Dawn Thomas22
Ben Mullen22
Dr.C.D.Thomas42
J.N. Kenwood22
Mike Jenkins22
Andrew Graham;Debbie Evans;Wendy McCarthy;Ilija Vu22
Ian Waller62
Tristan Bantock22
P.B.M. Allen22
Grittos, M.F.22
Geoff Porritt32
Pringle, Dr G.182
E.Roberts22
Fred Rudd22
Sean Hennessy22
Leonard, R.E.22
Jacqueline Whitney22
James Morris22
Catrin Evans22
Susan Lewis22
Penny Mayes42
William Smuts22
Shirley Davies22
K. Dunford22
TS, & RT22
SG, KG22
Harold Davies32
D.C. Boyce22
Lorraine'S Ipad22
H Williams/B Price22
Dr S. Spencer42
Pauline Barber, Sue Wells22
Dr D Egdell162
Haines, Mr G.C.22
Mrs P. Osmond22
Parry, W.H.32
Sarah Harrington-James22
Andrew N. Graham; Clare Faith; Clare Williams; Dav32
Robert Bower22
Lizzie Hudson22
Ellie Chadwick22
I.T. Standen22
gary Clayton22
D. Cooling22
TS, SW, CB22
Sarah Parker22
Alex Rhodes22
BUTTERFLYSURVEY9922
Chris Woods22
Antony Marriott22
JH0322
A.M.Davis22
Nerys Jones22
Ffion Parker22
Carol Scarpello22
Joanna Smith22
Meinir Hughes22
Luckens, C.J.22
Rob Whitehead42
Bernard Frankel22
Jim Parry22
Joe Phillips; Joyce Ashley22
Andree Sims22
Andrew Harding22
Stuart Goodwin22
Jenks, P.22
Susan Bagley22
MW32
Maureen Bartley22
DSL,NHB22
Edward Andrews22
F.D. Burk22
Peter Boardman/Ian Cheeseborough22
TS, EGT22
Keith Smith22
Michael Ellison22
Fraser Mcconnell22
Penylan Isaf52
RT22
E.E. & Z.L. Jones42
Andy Iphone22
Katie Thompson22
Colette Hughes22
Liz Alsford22
David Skingsley32
Griff Williams22
Walker, Mr T.22
Sue turner22
Black, Mr O.H.22
David Anning22
HNM,JMM42
Duncan Brown22
John Gregory; Michael Wallace22
J.A. Thompson32
N, P, & V Hallas22
J.P. Martin22
K.G.M. Bond32
Margaret Williams32
King, Ms S.22
Ian Ellis22
Paul Lewis22
Claire Coles-Jones22
M.Gilison22
Rob Haigh; Paul Roughley22
Mike Hunter22
Vanessa Butcher22
Jane Green22
Arthur, R.W.22
Jan Miller;Karen Gray32
Elizabeth Semmens32
Brenda Clarkson22
Sue Mills32
Smith, Mr S.22
CF22
Russel Hobson; Simon Spencer22
John Osley and Alun Rhys Jones32
JFC,ANG32
Mrs D. Evans22
Sarah Mellor22
Rothamstead Survey32
Steve Grimes32
Maggie Smith22
Ken Maurice22
Alastair Hotchkiss; Judi Stretton; Tamasine Strett22
Llyr Davies22
S Edmunds52
Mark Sheridan22
Dickson, B.R.22
Recorder: 9283132
Bethan Wynne Jones22
Emily Mondon22
S Willetts/B Smith62
Mandy Marsh22
Maria Jones22
Helen Walker22
Geoff Gibbs52
J.Edwardson22
Lewis, D.C.22
Helen Jones22
TS, FMo, JeH22
Andy Law; Roger A. Matthews22
Mark Pollitt22
Frederick Hugh Linn22
Johnson, C.22
TS, DH & PR22
PHJ22
Joe Thomas22
Josh Prins22
Zac Hinchcliffe22
H.J.Griffiths22
Anne Day22
RAM22
S.W.Anderson32
R. Kiddie22
Anne Kathryn Thorne22
Geraint Edards22
jonathan shutt22
RK22
Kate Surry22
Jonny Hulson22
Simon Glover22
Tim Quantrill22
J.P. Robson22
Chris Fletcher22
P.hope Jones22
Michael Grice32
Catherine Duigan22
Stephen (Steve) McWilliam22
Charles Cotterill22
H.N. Michaelis & M.J. Morgan22
W.T.C.Rankin22
C.R.N. Burrows22
Thomas, M.22
J.R. Langmaid, D.J.L. Agassiz & B. Goater22
Sam Brown22
Norrington, I.22
Lorraine Rigby22
Bridget Moss22
Elliott, Mr D.22
N.V. Sidgwick22
Rhys Thomas32
S.G. Webster22
Nicola Taylor22
Keith O'Hagen22
T.G.Winter22
AP & SP22
Caroline Sedgley22
Joan Morgan, Liz Howe, Mike Howe22
RyC22
Robin Snell22
odo77722
Gritten, Dr R.H.22
Oliver Bevan22
TS, GFo, GE, DH, PaB, HeS.22
Sarah Yeomans22
SL22
Peni Fox22
TS, PR, AYi, DYi, AD22
Unmatched_recorder_code_17/10522
Young, M.22
PSYM92
Jenny Crouch22
J.B. Formstone22
TS & GI32
Reid, S.22
E.E. & Z.L Jones32
Mick Borroff22
Mr J.A. Thompson22
David Whittaker22
M.A.S. Pons22
Mike Castle32
Brown, Nigel22
Jenny Maxwell22
R.A. Cartwright22
Dawn Gray and Phillip Goodman22
A.J.Leitch42
Alistair Fletcher22
Sheelagh Halsey22
Eleri Wynne22
G. Pringle52
Chris Hall; Rahul Shah22
Mercer, A.J.22
Mike Hughes32
R. Fairclough22
Anon - AECOM and Others82
W A Tyerman22
TS & JH22
Ron Lee22
Dr R.S. Key22
Simon Spencer; Tamasine Stretton22
Emma Disley22
N.Cooke22
Jennings, F.22
D.O. & E.Elias11
A.M. Pateshall Thomas21
Mansbridge, W.11
B.H. Crabtree11
Anon - CCW21
Gardner, Dr W.11
Gethin Elias; Gavin Chambers11
E.B.B.11
H.T.Stainton11
Mr Trefor Thompson31
Leane Laken11
SuB21
Keith Richards21
JHB, VL11
Helen Hughes11
C.E.Aron;D.A.Evans;D.D.Murray;A.C.Wagstaff;S.J.Tho11
LLR & BR11
Fiona Evans, Sally Ellis11
David V.Thomas21
Jones, C.M.11
Thomas, Mr11
Lancashire & Cheshire Entomological Society11
Osmond, Mrs P.11
B & W11
O.Whittaker11
M. Young11
Bryn Jones11
A Walker/ S Laing11
Liz Howe11
Rhion Pritchard11
Marjorie Wainwright; P.M.Benoit11
Pauline Barber, Jan Baylis41
G. Crebbin21
Fran Ashdown11
ANG, Chris Wynne and vols.11
P. Morris21
James Taylor11
A.Lewis11
Liz Vachon11
S.Ducker11
A E Binding11
Sue Prangnell11
Clive Jones11
Laurence Kinnersley11
KNAA, Andy Foster11
Erle Randall11
David Hill11
C Williams11
Paul Hopwood11
John M. Dodgson11
David Richards11
Lucy Ferriman11
Smith, S.Gordon.11
Nigel Willits11
Arthur Austin11
P.J.Barraud11
Clair Drew11
Martin Mitchell11
K.N. Alexander11
J.H. and WalfordLawton11
Bull, A.L.11
Fryer, D.T.11
Mr M.J. Hubbard11
TS & AbiC11
T.Piearce11
Daniel James11
Mike Bithell11
Chris Moore11
Gwenllian Hughes11
D.J.Slade;K.Slade11
Julian Welldrake11
Linda Hadfield11
Chris Wynne & D. Wright11
Wotherspoon, G.11
Haggett, Mr G.M.31
Coleman, Suzanne11
PAW11
M. J. Morgan11
J Beard11
Paul Brazier11
MBe11
Elias, T.21
Will Smith & Ben Dymond11
Livia Thomson11
M. Hubbard31
J.Bartlett11
R.Lal Chopra11
Lynwen11
David Jones11
Graeme Stringer11
Jeff Davies11
L.S.V. Venables11
Jo Langfield11
Jean Matthews21
Janet Graham11
Lizzy Webster, Vicky Knight11
Peter Beever11
EH & TS11
Laura Jones, Rhys Jones, Huw Jenkins, Phil Oliver,71
Ken Croft11
R. Naylor11
IV,DAE,JHB,ANG61
Emma Marshall11
Lewys and Haf Meredydd11
Hickson, Miss K.11
Jhol11
ANG,JHB,IV,DAE11
Helen Thomas11
R. Calcraft11
Emily Meilleur; Peter Evans11
Camden Blomerley11
B.Smart11
SBv11
Lloyd Thomas, Dr D.11
D Hampson21
Mark Cutts11
Neetham, Mr R.11
G.T. Porritt11
KT11
Mary Richards11
Tony Rouse;A.Butcher21
Elfyn Lewis11
Angelika Monks11
Sylvia Sellers11
Currie, F.A.11
Dyfed Jones, Jean Matthews, Les Colley, Mike Howe21
Jo Ford11
T. Prater11
John Marchant11
Louise Ware11
O. H. Black11
Rob Foster11
Peter Rathbone21
LG11
Phil Oliver & Catharine Moss11
J Parry/J Barnes21
H. Henstock11
Janet Buckles11
John Peake11
Nigel H.Brown11
Baker, Mrs M.H.11
ANG,Shan Roberts11
Liz Lewis-Reddy11
Dave Lewis11
Cemlyn wardens21
Ellison, Mr M.11
Ivor & Jane Rees11
FM11
H. Doubleday11
David Lenaerts11
Evan Pedley & Nigel Green41
M Hull11
Hilary Davies11
Carol Fielding; Mike A. Howe11
Tim Taylor11
Hugh Michaelis, Joan Morgan11
RRJ11
L Lawson11
Louise Coley-Holland11
O. Whittaker11
D Hampson, J Edwards71
Joseph Williams11
David Wright; Jennifer Batten; Rachel Dolan11
ANG,DOE,GE11
Annie Seddon, Glenda Thomas11
S.Pidcock41
Allan Brandon and Twm Elias11
D.M.Parker11
Joanna Mcadam11
Pauline Bentley11
T.A.W. Davis11
James Lowe11
P. Whitehouse11
Tracey Carter11
Ian Wallace; Brenda Wallace; Matthew Wallace61
per Richard Jones21
A.Vaughan Jones11
Gurmin, E.11
R.E. Leonard11
Mr D & Mrs S Emley11
Helen Clarke11
Binding, Ms A.E.21
Sutton, S.L.11
Kidson, A.R.11
HB, CW et al.11
Andrew Thompson11
E. Richards11
Laura Grant11
TS, GFo, DH, & PaB11
JHB,DAE,IV11
Chris Lisle11
Rees, L.J.11
Robert (Bob) Murphy11
Michelle Martin11
C.Atkinson11
SG, BH, KC, RS11
Barnett, S.L.11
Alistair Russell11
Maj. F.T. Bland11
J.L. Daniels11
Haf Williams11
Cynan Jones11
Draycott, I.11
E.N. Willmer21
Barnett, S.11
Smith, Mr D.J.11
G.A.Mitchell11
Kate Faulkner11
Anthony Hunter11
MAH,AJES11
Cleary-Pugh, P.11
Jackson, L.H.11
JRL11
ANG,AJES, DOE11
AJES,ANG11
Mitchell, M.11
Norma Hunt11
PD11
Dr S K Thomas11
A.W. Boyd11
Jane Turner11
Emily Welstead11
Eddie Urbanski, Simon Hugheston-Roberts, Steve Cul11
Dr E.Lyons11
RJ11
K. Stanton11
Hannah Malyon11
Aled Ellis Davies21
Peter Hope Jones, V. Wood11
B.Jones11
R. Calcraft/I. Hughes11
Mary Carr11
JJK11
ANG.JEG11
BRC files31
Pete Boardman & Stephen Cornish31
Molly Layton11
Ann Davies11
S.R.Golaswezski11
ap Pritchard11
Sally Phillips11
Mrs Bryne11
C.B.Cottrell11
Boyle, David21
Julieta Stevens11
Clare Knight11
Georgia Richards11
Mike Spittles21
Andrew Clerk11
Paul Hopkins11
Louise Griffiths (per HB)11
ANG,Mark Telfer et al.11
Richard Leishman11
AE11
Phillip Howson11
Jacobs, Mrs11
I.F.Smith;D.Poynton11
NWRC11
Ms F. Wynnclean11
Janet Lees11
Grove-White, Mrs M.21
per Margory11
Clare Ward11
Liam Taylor11
Fiona Gale11
S.Carter.11
Sich;Mr A.11
Fleur, J.11
D.K.F. Monaghan11
Osian Griffiths11
Peter B. Hardy11
Len Quinn11
Elizabeth Jones11
W.G.Tremewan11
Carl Thomas11
D.R.Coan11
Smith, Mr N.11
Lydia Holtgartner11
TS, & AH,11
Crossley, Mr R.11
Paul Turner11
Ms R.Menendez11
CG11
Dennis, R.L.H.11
Rachel Taylor11
GE21
Withers, Mr Philip11
Alun Rhys Jones11
Arthur Vaughan Jones11
Karen Gray11
Jane Oakes11
Puffin Pensioners11
Carol McNeill11
Bethan Davies11
David Sykes11
Philip Jutson11
Meakin, Claire11
Christopher Johnson11
Hudson, Francis11
Andrew Baylay11
B.Cartwright11
MAH;Ian Wallace11
coloursofmemory21
Leah Williams11
Danielle Lewis11
Charlie Pearce11
Hobart, J.11
Pat Downes11
ESAB11
LL11
J. Platts11
Myfanwy Jones11
M Spenser11
Phillips11
Katrina and Charlotte Keen11
John H.Bratton et al11
Brian Murrell11
D.H.Pearson11
G. Jones11
Hugh Michaelis, W.G. Tremewan11
N.A. Richardson11
Alex Owen11
ANG, Gethin Davies11
R.F.McCormick11
D. Wilson11
Ms Lou Thompson11
M.J.Hammet11
Maby, Mr C.11
J. Fraser11
Jane Lee11
Mr R.G. Smith11
McClelland, G.A.H.11
Charlotte Williams21
Thomas Giles11
Mrs T.W.L. Hughes11
Tamasine Stretton; Rebecca Wallbank11
J. Phillips21
Petra Pryce11
Jo Langfield, Duncan & Hayley11
PMM11
Buckley11
Rutter, G.11
D.W. Scott11
Mark Yeldham11
TS, JeH & CRa11
MH, MJH11
L.Starling11
Gareth Griffith11
ANG,NJD11
Shard, Mr & Mrs11
AEB11
Mr Paul Busby11
SCC11
Elain Gwilym11
Jo Twigg21
MV11
W & B31
MG,MH21
Martin Warren11
SN11
Benson, G.11
Sally Moralee11
Peter Summers21
Mr Hughes11
Wendy Jones11
Paul Tubb11
JHB, MSP11
Ryan Clark11
P.Brown11
S.Hugheston-Roberts11
Diane Barwick11
Alexandra Mcmillan11
C. Thomas11
Lucy Price11
Marie Lidgett11
JaW11
Rothamsted Insect Survey11
Kathryn Long11
DWHF11
JFC,MAH21
BF11
G.B.Kershaw21
MAH, JHB11
Anon, Michael Grice11
JH, R. Greenall11
Rachel Fryer11
Julia McLean11
Amy Smith11
Mel Chandler11
Stevens, Dr D.P.11
Rhian Hughes; Tim Yardley11
AJES, ANG71
Jo Milborrow11
H.T. Stainton11
Egdell, D.11
Paul Watts11
Purvis, L.E.11
W.E. Aron11
J. Thompson11
H.W.van der Wolf11
MPB11
R. Tait11
DF11
Cooper, B.11
C Evans31
HS21
Fiona Evans, Rhodri Dafydd11
M. Thomas11
MaynorSmit11
Tamasine Stretton; Gillian Foulkes; Dan Hodgkiss11
Les Colley, Mike Howe21
CCW staff11
Barbour, D.A.11
Kiri Hatton11
JaS11
HO11
Dan Bye11
Jim Lidgate11
John Melia11
Les Colley, Fiona Evans11
MH,MJH,JEG11
Paul R. Wheeler11
J. Williams11
CW,IG61
Bible, E.H.T.11
A.F.Griffith11
Gabrielle Hogg11
Alex Berryman11
Buckley, W.11
Mr R. Wilson51
Chrissie Tonks11
Alun Williams11
Christine Broster11
Tom Harwood11
Andrew Graham/Clare Williams/Rhiannon Cotterell/An31
Jen Batten11
Joel Miller11
DK11
Nigel Gilligan11
P. Summer11
Andrew Middleton & Liz Goodyear11
Dr M.J.Bishop11
W. & A. Jones91
Nina Menichino11
Becky Groves; Janet Buckles; Melissa Morris11
DO201
A. Sich11
S. Harper11
Gaynor Jones Jenkins11
John and Val Ledsome11
Rawdon Goodier11
Colin W. Plant11
Hackett, Mr D.11
Davies, Miss J.11
Rachel Dolan, Richard Gallon and Amy Cooper11
Jessica Callan11
NWRC, Peter Crow11
C Knight/P Bowyer11
Tom Crowther11
Andy Best11
Gavin Glasby11
Heather Garret & Heather Lewis11
R. Docker11
T. Brereton11
BH, JD11
Stephen Edwards11
TS, & JSt11
Jerry Cartwright11
Mwi11
Kathryn Jones11
Dave Rees11
RH, Deborah Sazer & Anna Hobbs11
RoH11
Baster, D.A.11
kcf3211
S Hughes31
Kylie Jones Mattock11
Clare Williams, Helen Bantock, Graham Williams, If11
E.L.Ragonot11
Jon Carley11
Hart, C.21
L.Price11
Julian Howe11
Peter Sharpe11
APF,AJES,MAH11
Ieuan Williams21
Chris Shaw11
A. Wagstaff11
Susan LP LP Gillies11
Andrew Middleton, Liz Goodyear, HB31
Collette Murphy11
Michael Hughes11
MSm11
Chris Cameron11
PaB11
Mannon Lewis11
S.P.J.Potter11
C.M. Swaine11
Coker,S. & A.,Kate Williamson & Debbie Evans11
David Corless11
Dane, Mr P.11
Christopher Julian Bull11
Chris Faulkner11
L.Hudson11
Barbara Hope11
Alan Cowlishaw11
Dave Sinnett11
Miss N. Smith11
A. Hoskins11
Alaw Ceris11
A Smith11
Tony Lewis11
W.O. Conney11
Sian Turner11
B & J Beard21
R. Peace11
Clare Vincent11
Mathew Neal11
Phil Owen11
Jeff B. Higgot11
Hodge, Mr P.J.11
Debbie Lucas11
Linda Pritchard11
Ron Jones11
Gilmartin, Emma11
Jones, N.V.11
Martin S. Warren21
JTG11
Rhian Hughes; Tim Yardley; Victoria Richardson11
E.L. Mitford11
Andy Evans31
John & Kate Thorne11
A.Butcher11
IV et al.11
Harold, Mr J.11
D.J. Parry11
Gittos, M.F.11
Hubbard, Mr M.J.61
BPH11
Jonni Price21
ANG,CW131
Michael Dilger11
W.R.Townsend11
ANG, Elias family11
Francis Farrow11
B.Watson11
Steffan Walton11
D. Foster11
Nikki Wallis11
ST & APF11
N Walters21
Wash, R.J.11
Colin W Plant11
M.jones11
P Fallon11
AJES, Fiona Evans11
Lisa McKune11
Jeff Higgot11
Kay Ribbons-Steen11
David J. Smith11
Ian Bonner, David Wright11
J.A.Bishop11
Evans, Mr E.11
Alastair Hotchkiss; Cathryn Robinson11
ANG,JEG,AJES, Isobelle Griffith11
Ian Thorpe11
Les Colley, Paul Day11
A.O.Walter11
Helen Siddons & Pam Blair11
Evans, Dr A.11
I. Hughes11
Harper,G.W.11
jennilouise197811
Alan Bedford11
Angela Thompson11
R.C.R. Crewdson11
P.Branson11
KW11
DFO21
Dave Greasley11
J.Weldrock21
KF11
A.M. Cheetham11
J.Hig11
Andy Teasdale11
Gerry11
Christian Middle11
Huw Jenkins11
ANG,APF11
David Wright, Kate Gibbs and Anna Williams11
Dawn Wilde & David Wtight11
Davies, M.G.11
J.P. Savidge11
Neville Davey11
E.F. Gilmour31
Mark Gurney11
Bland, K.P.21
David Brear21
Fiona Evans, Stuart Smith11
Dr.Richard W.Arnold11
Roberts, Mr H.11
Joe Margetts11
ANG, DOE, AJES11
JHB,MSP11
Wallace, B.11
Smith, Mr M.11
Mo Richards11
AH,21
Christian Owen11
Steve Hind11
David Wilkinson601
Andrew Middleton11
KDW11
D. Salt11
JHB;IV11
Cowie, D.11
Brian Ducker11
DW,CW,SN,ANG21
HAC11
Cox, Mrs L.S.11
R.I.Thorpe11
Isobel Bounford11
Sainsbury, D.11
Davies, T.G.11
Thomas Faulkner11
F.Archer11
Derek Hastings11
Gabriela Montejo Kovacevich11
Janet Buckles, Phil Ireland, Lucia Ruffino, Becky11
D. Curtis11
Moyle, E.K.11
M&T Atkinson11
Saunders;T.S.11
BL11
Trant;C.J.11
Roger Butler11
David Layland11
Katie Thomas11
Stuart Thomas11
DSL,MAH11
Fiona Evans & Stuart Smith11
CCW/NCC files Bangor11
Steven Green11
Jones, R.B.11
Nigel Osley11
Brooks, H.W.K.11
Geoffrey Morgan21
Iwan Edwards11
D.Gibbs11
Morgan, I.K.11
McCallum, A.11
CWM11
Nicky Alnajjar11
J.W.Bentley11
Steve Ryder21
Anthony Barnes11
RW11
Karen Coutts11
MaW11
Walton, Mr P.11
Simon Hunt11
Greenwood, J.A.C.11
Rev. H. Hughes11
A.Jones11
RoW11
Jones, Mr D.H.T.11
C. Woodall11
A.C.Llloyd11
EAH,MAH,MJM11
Amy Green11
Paul (Paz) Fletcher11
Steve Andrews11
JRL,AME11
Dave Appleby11
Mr K. Mottram11
Walter, Mr A.O.21
Balmer, Mr T.11
Colin Campbell11
Hurst, Annie11
Florence Hadley11
Janis Atherton11
Bev Lewis; Tamasine Stretton11
Claire Cornish11
Whitehead, Bob11
Blewit11
Flegg, H.11
John Paul Robinson11
John Rowlands11
Jenny Joy71
J.F.Burton11
Sally Salisbury11
C.Jones11
N & P Hallas11
NLB11
Karen Greville11
Dr.A.Buse11
Smith, Mr B.11
DDM, BC members11
Sakky Urbanska11
O.T. Lewis391
Sarah Garnett11
Andrew Hope11
Withers, Mr Philip et al.11
Gregson11
Jerman Carol & Lord, B.11
ELl11
Brereton, Dr T.11
ANG, PW11
Pauline Michell21
David Leeming11
DGH41
Mrs M. Alderson11
Phillips, Mrs P.S.11
Barry Haines11
Steve Dalton11
johnjake11
Susan Morley11
Paul, Martin Hill11
Derek Foster11
Doreen Hamilton11
Emyr Humphreys11
Geoff Neal, J. C. Jones11
Lloyd, H.O.71
Jolley, D.R.11
Phillips, Mr J.11
CW, Rhodri Dafydd71
Dr P. Brazier11
J.B. Garner Richards11
Bennett, M.E. & Ransome, K.I.41
Andrew Bickerton11
Helen Lewis11
Jack Swan11
Recorder: 6076111
Rumbold, Mr T.11
Creaser, A.11
John Hocknell11
Helena Evans11
Jen11
M.C. White11
lucinda Faulkner11
Hedd Ap Emlyn11
Colin Wilcox11
Rhiannon Cotrell11
Dawn Gray, Janice Butler,Amanda Gall and Donna Ham11
A. Taylor11
CJ11
AES11
Peter Simpson11
J. Arkle, G.O.Day11
Asha Metharam-Jones11
A. Eckford11
Femke van Gent11
Chrwin, Mrs M.11
Samuel Price11
Cureton, P.C.11
K Peace11
Jeff Lunn11
Dafydd C. Jones11
Alan Foulds11
Patricia Slack11
A.P. Foster11
Derrick Mortimer11
ANG, DS & CFa11
J.B. Flint51
Alun Jones11
Wyre Thomas11
Harrington, Mr C.M.11
Mrs Tunstall11
Willis, Mrs U.11
RoR11
Hughes, R.A.21
Kerse, R.H.11
Paul & Sue Talbot11
Kate Dickie11
ANG,JEG,AJES, & alia11
Sarah Cartmel11
Davies, Mrs11
Stringer, Mr R.11
Richard Porter11
Margaret Steptoe11
PJC & VFC11
Jon Clifton11
W. Gregson21
James Robertson11
Hynes, Miss A.C.11
P.E.Cook51
Keith Beasley21
Julian Thompson;Eddie Langrish11
Runham, N.11
sheffutdgirl11
Chilima, C.11
Celia Jones11
A.B.Hogg11
W. Reid11
Hume, R.A.21
Mike Raine11
Julian P Thompson & Ysgol san Sior11
Charise Gordon11
D.Curtis11
Dawn Micklewright11
C.S.H. Blathwayt11
Jta11
D Egdell11
Doreen Mccarthy11
Sandy Hughes11
MeC11
John Thorpe11
Smith, T.V.11
Julian Langford11
Jenkins, R.11
Hayley Wiswell11
Merryl Silsby11
Denne, M.P.11
Bob Whitmarsh21
Carstairs11
M.J. White11
Tom Jones11
Andy Galbraith11
Adrian Poulton11
James Roden11
Marc Eden11
Mags Pennington11
Guise,W.V.11
Veronique Ablitzer11
Ranwell, D.S.11
Meldola coll.;U.M.O.21
R.W.J. Uffen11
Pooles, S.11
ANG,SES,Jean Green11
S.Hughes11
D.J. Poynton, I.F. Smith11
Christine Hamer11
Douglas Boyes; James O'Neil11
Peter King11
Mike Howe; Rhodri Dafydd; Helen Bantock; Clare Wil11
Hatton-Ellis;Tristan11
M.W. Beale11
Easton, N.T.21
Helen Bywater11
SSJ11
R.N. Snell11
H.Henstock11
Ellie Bainbridge11
Bell, Dr A.11
HB,CW,RD11
Tim Pilcher11
Andrew Ross11
Stringer, R.11
Thos Court11
Carr, F.M.B.11
Hannah Fawcett11
CJR, NHB et al.11
peter.semiotic11
APF,LTC,MAH31
Holmes11
J Langfield/K Chennels/A Bentley11
Ruby Foyston11
Louise Roberts11
Baynes, E.S.A.11
Hawley, D.11
Bryn Griffiths41
RSPB staff and ANG.31
Mandy Rush11
CW,AJES,ANG,RC21
Duff, Dr A.G.11
Catherine Dilys Mullen11
Mike Hammett;Les Colley11
Jane Roberts11
George Reiss11
B.Brown11
TS PR SC & KM11
Mike J.Hammett;Sam Thomas11
Fairhurst, Mr C.P.11
Simon Jenkins11
AC31
Charles Robinson11
Jack Mather11
Linda Spargo11
Georgina Melling11
R.J. Gresley-Jones11
Pat Cossey11
MB & SyB11
AHO11
Nina Mowatt11
L.W.Newman11
Capt T. Dannreuther11
HC11
ACr11
Kay Quinn11
Eley Hart11
Alun Rhys Jones and Philip Goodman11
T.H. Court11
Rich Flight11
Jessica mount11
Martin Gould11
W.Hammond11
Mari Roberts;A Julie Rose11
Roger J. Kemp11
Dick Askew11
F. Grant11
B Price/H Williams21
Stocks, W.P.11
Dave Walters11
Henry Cook & Gareth Evans11
DOLHAFRENMONITOR 199411
Steve Attrill11
Peter A. Mackenzie Dyer11
L.M. Cook11
Prof C. Smith11
Margaret Stephens11
Bruce Carrick11
Andy Polkey21
Jennifer Corfield11
Owen, Mrs11
Cut11
Eifion Jones11
Skinner, Mr B.F.11
David Lester11
Lehane, M.J.11
Monaghan, Mr D.K.F.11
Peckham, N.M.11
DT et al.11
Daniel Jenkins-Jones11
Sheila Wagstaff11
VS11
Huw Davies11
Smith, Mr S.G.41
J.A.Lawton11
Matthews, M.G.11
JRL,EP-C21
IV,JHB,DAE11
D. J. Smith11
Mike Walker11
Mrs M. Unwin31
Philip M.11
Andrew Hatton11
Lynda Young11
G.M.Jones11
Julie Bowles11
PP11
Peter Harvey11
David Elliot11
Tetlow, Mr M.11
Clare Williams;Russel Hobson41
Crossley, R.41
Judy Young11
Wally Brandt11
Joan Breakwell11
Casebourne, W.C.11
Mr R. Russel11
Heledd Jones11
BUTTERFLYSURVEY9711
TA & KM11
Crabtree, B.H.11
Gwydion Morley11
Wc Aspin11
Angela Meyer11
Haycock, Mr R.J.11
Rachel Miller11
Emily Meilleur; NWWT Conservation Committee11
Collins, Mr T.11
Patrick Birkill31
AME11
Garth Lowe11
Shakespeare;S.11
Hinde, Mr D.C.51
C.Clee11
PB & JT11
Sheila Evans11
C.Watts11
Alastair Hotchkiss; Karen Wilkinson11
Fiona Evans et al.11
A.V.Cross11
Norton Michael11
Eddie & S.Urbanski;Nigel H.Brown11
Dorothy Williams21
Emma Casey11
Dr Alexandra Pollard11
R.A. Philpott11
Simon Newstead11
Luci Edwards11
Christine Owen11
A.N.Graham and BSBI members11
M Dale11
Ian Powell21
MH,MJH,ANG11
Donovan, E.11
Anne McHardy11
Mr J. Carter11
H Williams11
Paul Green11
Tegwyn Jones11
D.Clarkson11
P.Roberts11
Rachel Cross11
Pauline Barber, Sarah Cartmel31
Miss H.Warren11
Megan Mills11
Paul Elborn11
BRH11
David & Jo Millward11
Rob Carter11
SJT,ANG11
Jon Ward11
Michael Hesketh11
TR11
Barry Harmsworth11
Bailey, N.M.11
Radford, Mr G.& Mrs P.11
Mr I. R. Wynne21
Hilary Murphy11
YR11
J.E. Green21
Clare Redman11
SG, JL11
Judith Kaufmann11
C.M.Swaine11
Gregson, W, Misses Perkins11
Russell Miller11
Davies, Mr D.A.11
Norman Roger-Jones11
Caroline Sedgely11
G.R. Gotch11
Swallow, H.11
Scudder, G.G.E.11
Sean Pyman11
J.Thompson11
Arnold W.Hughes11
DGr11
I Pritchard, E Waters11
PNC,DB11
Parker, A.11
ANG,David Graham11
Andrew Graham;J.F.Clark11
Lisa Cunningham-Allsop11
Val Wray11
Marian Jones11
B.Stewart11
Dawn Jones11
H.J. Hughes, Joan Morgan11
per Clarke, Dr C.A.11
Alison Davies21
Gloria Ollier11
Lodge, P.11
Mrs G. White11
Les Colley;Mike Howe11
Pat Hampson11
Sage, Mr B.L.21
E. Shenton11
Daniel Owen11
Oswald Moore11
Richard Brinkworth11
Karen Hall11
Bob Garrett11
S Willetts11
Mark York11
G.T.Knight11
PFo & GFo21
Ann Williams11
Saunders, T.S.11
Harriet Salomonsen11
Mrs Johnson11
ANG,ST,PW11
W. Buckley11
Barry Goater11
Arthur March11
S.L.Sutton11
E.J. Taylor11
Alun Evans31
D.A. Hughes.11
Liz Doble11
Tudor Jones11
Beti a Ken Roberts11
Isabelle Hughes11
CW, Rhiannon Cottrell11
Julian Hughes & David Dickenson11
AY & DY21
Julian Thompson; Harry Tustin11
Leech, M.J.21
B Price, H Williams11
JCl11
D. Poynton11
Nicola Bee-Jones11
Jane Robinson11
Stu Burnett11
CW,ANG131
Howe, Drs M A & E A11
AMR11
Gail Wilson11
AdJ11
Steve Smart31
SHJ11
Barry Downes21
Lexie Cimela11
P. Brown11
Mr G Martin21
Steve Palin & Justin Williams11
Nick Bristo11
Adrian Thorn11
J Gunton11
Smith, J.41
Edwards, Mr M.11
Christine Cutts11
Marcus Rhodes11
UK Butterflies11
DB, Aled (BBC)11
Jane Sears11
Lowri Hughes, Jen Batten, David Wright, Efan Milne11
MD11
PB, JT11
Francesca Jones11
Tony Richardson11
R.G. Liford21
Jacqueline Smith11
ANG,AJES & JFC11
John Robinson11
H.J. Turner11
BC North Wales, NT staff et al.11
G.H.C. Haigh11
Jane Ford11
AOW11
S Roberts11
DHK11
Julian Thompson, Charles Aron, Tony Skinner11
Sarah Dale11
S Robinson11
Snell, Mr B.B.11
S. Smith (Senior)11
Andrew Cutts11
CEML11
Clare Williams, Mike Howe, Rhodri Dafydd & Helen B11
David Elias & family11
Brummitt, J.M.11
Sue Banks11
W.C.Casebourn11
A.Creaser11
Mark Shaw11
Paul Mackenzie11
Frank C. Best61
G. de C. Fraser11
Gus Wilson11
Rhys Evans11
rose beavan11
P. Day11
D.J.Davies11
John Wild11
Hickson, R.J.31
P.F. Whitehead11
Kevin Austin11
HNM, Wil Jones11
Tamasine Stretton; Rob Haigh11
Paul Farrington11
Kathy James11
J.Wendrake11
J.P. Baylis11
TGW11
ANG,AJES,MG11
Mr K Smith11
KP11
Andy Young11
Audrey Graham11
Home, Ian11
J.H.Bratton11
A.S. Wheeler11
JBF, M.Newstead11
Ross Willis11
Jan Partridge11
Andy Jones11
CD11
W.P.Stocks11
Stubbs,A.E. et al (1978)11
Bethan Wynne11
DeC11
StB11
Bentley, D.11
Trefor Thompson11
McCarthy, W.N.11
Eleanor Hollindale11
R.G. W.11
Trefor and Moira Thompson31
R.O.Hughes11
MO11
Ms L.E.Hughes11
Shirley Richards11
Bellingham, M. & Graham, A.N.11
Lewis, Dr O.T.251
D.Alcock11
Colin Higgs11
Miss K. Lemon11
Mr D.K.F. Monaghan11
John Clarke11
Val Lane;J.H.Bratton21
AH & RG11
I. Williams11
A.M. Emmet11
C.J.E.Jones11
O.T.Lewis11
Day, Mr P.11
TS, JSt11
Geoff (Ibex Films)11
Colin Plant11
Ferol Richards21
G.O.Day11
Luned Meredith11
Colin Rogers11
Visitor11
C. Hooton11
Anne-Marie Richard11
Steve Palin;A.N.Graham11
E.S.A.R.11
Granville Palmer21
Jones, Sue11
S. Prior11
Mervyn Bellamy11
Melissa Sullivan11
David (Dave) Kitching11
Andrea Jackson11
NWNT member11
Catherine Parry11
Lewis, Mr O.T.181
Frederick William Johnson.11
Firth, J.11
RHoman11
Alastair Hotchkiss; Bernard Gately11
Irene Duff11
Adrian P.Fowles;Les T.Colley11
PBa11
Newbery, T.11
ANG,SES,David Elias & John Hughes11
Tony Davies11
Alison Duncan11
Picktard, A.W.11
JPT et al11
Sue Clarke11
Chaplin, G.E.11
Bishop, J.A.11
Andy Law; Clive Faulkner; Loren Eldred11
MWo11
Ratcliffe, D.A.11
Miss J. Jones11
ANG,HB,RH11
Kylie Jones-Mattock11
S.D.Bairstow11
Jo Porteous11
Paul Sokoloff11
P.G.Nagle11
Dave & Shirley Hill11
T Mather21
Jan Morgan11
ELS11
S M Palmer11
Mrs M.G. Home11
Coxey, S.11
Ben Hodgkiss11
JMC11
Steve Parfett11
D.Wright11
TS AH11
per Ian Hawkins11
Graham Parry11
Owen Bale11
Maggie Hatton-Ellis21
Deborah Mclarnon-Riches11
Brindle;Mr A.11
John P Martin11
Anna Williams & Chris Wynne11
J.N.11
porter, david11
Harrison, F.11
Veronica Mills11
Penny Oakley11
RSK11
Michael Bowler11
LCH11
M. Dockery11
Laura Kitson11
Catrin Eleri Owen11
GMT,HB11
Kirsty Jones11
Phil van Gucci11
RM11
Rebecca Cartwright11
Ruth McBain11
JH,SJT,NB,EU11
JEG, K.D. Graham11
Mary Feil11
Lloyd Jones11
CW,APF,RH11
Barrington, R.D.G.11
Liz Probert21
D. Hunter11
Puxty, Mrs G.11
Ray Reynolds11
Tom Wood11
TS, MiW, EW11
Duvall Family11
Dr R.Gritten11
MPD11
Rachel Stroud11
Lou Thompson11
Jain Sims, Jacqui Short, Natasha11
B. Comer; L. Bryan11
Vanessa Grifiths11
A Cornwell/M Spenser11
Alun Williams & Paula Williams11
Tom Hayek11
Clair Whelan11
Chris Townsend11
Alastair Hotchkiss; Stuart Smith11
ANG,JEG,HB,Heather Lewis11
John Melsom11
KC11
Michael Sveikutis11
McEwen Head21
Rhodri Dafydd, Nia Watkin31
Tamasine Stretton; Simon Cope; Paul Roughley; Kirs11
Swain, C.M.11
per Dennis Goodbody11
Sian G11
Cox, Dr M.L.11
Horan, Emma11
Jonnicola Price-Chambers11
Bruno Healy11
Hywel Roberts11
S.Mawson11
SJT;JH11
G.B. Kershaw11
P.M. Burnham11
Lucy STOKES11
D C Hinde21
Pauline Barber, Aled Thomas121
Hazel Bellamy11
John Harold, Duncan Brown, Gethin Davies11
R.W. Hughes11
John & Jill Smith11
Charlie B11
Mrs Stevens11
Recording Group11
Joan Mynott11
R.C. Dyson11
Julia Fry11
Sarah Llewellyn-Davies11
Rev E.S. Lewis11
L. R. Hall11
Andy Davis11
Richard Gallon; Catharine Moss11
Dawes11
per Joe Pomeroy11
Kettle, Mr B.S.11
Sue Harding11
Kim Williams11
Kari Brekke11
MAH,ANG11
T.W.Harman11
David Cockburn11
Chalmers-Hunt,J.M.11
JHB,MAH11
Ryan Arrowsmith11
I Barthorpe11
Margery & David Griffin & Delves11
ANG,RH,HB,Cuillin Bantock11
Gary Hedges11
JHS11
RAF11
T.Jones11
Marks, Miss D.M.11
Sharon Parry11
Hall, Les11
SSt31
CT11
G. Wotherspoon11
SHH,MH11
Catherine Bickmore11
Kate Van den Ende11
Karina Fawcett11
Chris Platon & Jo Langfield11
Bayliss, R.11
Ms S. Herbert11
Trevor Bashford11
Fazey, Dr J.&.Dr D.11
Alastair Hotchkiss; Jim Latham11
Tamasine Stretton; Gilian Foulkes; Thomas Faulkner11
Huw Jones21
Davis, A.11
Melanie Southworth11
SG Smth11
I. Hopper21
India Evans11
Alan Morton21
JH, J. Fleur11
P & J Farbridge11
Gray, Dr C.11
S.E.R.Edwards11
W.W. Fowler11
Dot Mcdevitt11
G.H. Kenrick11
TS, DH, PaB & NMa11
Ian & Paul Gorton, Llinos Davies, A.N.Graham11
Walton, C.L.11
Gilmour, E.F.11
O. Campbell21
Fiona Moran11
A Grant11
J. Lloyd Roberts11
DMO61
Coxey, S.A.11
S.Charlson11
Chris Hughes11
KPB11
Stephen Meadowcroft11
M. Walker11
TW11
Tomlinson, Rev F.11
W.S. Gilles21
Peter Newell11
WE11
Liz Howe, Mike Howe, Joan Morgan11
Susan Lighfoot11
David Stevens11
Simon Grove11
Stephen Cornish/O.F21
Dianne & Pete Manning11
Cle11
Tim Martin11
F. & P. Lancaster11
Rob Smith11
Roger Wilkinson21
Denton, Mrs Patricia11
rja29811
Tim Melling31
Dr. Colin C. Smith31
Ian Danby11
Ella Lister11
Dennis Oliver11
Roderick, H.11
RI11
G.T.Baker11
Mr John Rayner11
Dave Drewett21
M.Richards11
Ethan Roberts11
Mike Howe; Richard Gallon11
ArH11
Clare Williams; Mike Howe21
Raymond Owen11
Ford, J.A.11
Lean, I.11
Mark Wilson11
John Stretton, Tamasine Stretton11
Michael Smith11
Simon Wolfers11
Caroline Street11
Gladys Hughes11
Workshop participants11
CW,HB11
D.J.R. Haigh11
Charlotte Hughes11
Richard Perry11
D. Verdon11
Rachel Hindle11
W.O.Conney11
Porritt, G.T.11
John Williams11
Kelly Garnham11
David Rose11
BB11
Shannon Llewellyn21
Stephanie Hamilton11
R.Taylor11
DB, Jonathan Neale11
Mrs H. Smeeton21
Caroline Sebastian11
Gregg, Mr R.21
Miss L. Dobie11
Grust11
Paul Kay11
Grove, S.J.21
J & P Arrowsmith11
Jenny Joy; Peter Boardman11
Mary Low11
Barry Parker11
Nick George11
Tom Gravett11
Jennifer Kay11
A.Creasen11
Ellis, G.31
ANG,CEA11
ANG & BSBI members21
A. Williams41
I.D. Soane11
LD11
D.W. Pearce11
Lewis, Mr D.11
Mr M.Lineham31
PRW, BH11
Heather Lewis41
Derek Johnson11
David Evans, Mr R.H. Roberts11
Mrs Popplewell11
TS,101
PNC, Tom Elias11
WFJ11
Helen Phillips11
E Hughes/B Probin11
Lowri Hughes11
H.Warren;JHB11
Newstead, Prof Robert11
Carl Tomos11
Jill Jackson11
Philip Bahan11
TL11
GMT, Helen Hughes21
P.J. Hodge, D. Hance11
FMBC11
Gillian Avis11
Edward Lyons21
Dawn Gray & Janice Butler11
Stuart Morris11
Silcocks, A.11
mjdh11
Walker, Ms F.11
D.Price11
Veronica Reilly21
Nick & Steve Greatorex-Davies21
B.L. Sage21
RTh11
Knight, Mr T.11
Tamasine Stretton; Judi Stretton; Lizzie Beare; Sh11
Anthony Piggott11
Heather Slade11
Paul Raven11
Smith, Mr S.G. et alia11
Brian Wilson11
Jackie Wilkinson81
Mike Crawford11
Fisher, Mr I.21
Roy davis11
QE11
M. Bellingham, H. John, H. Davies11
Pollard, E.11
Colin Millington11
NM11
Susan Morris11
David Bray11
John Milton11
Helen Flook11
D Bromley11
HB,JMH,JJH,TMB11
Porter, K.11
Archer, Mr F.11
J.A. Whellan31
Merfyn Rogers11
Dawn Wilde & David Wright11
Duncan Mclaughlin11
Anna M.Williams11
E.O.F.Williams11
Evelyn Over; Jane Kelsall11
H.L. Burrows11
Joseph Wood21
Jro11
David L.Wilton11
J. J. Hopkins11
Peregrine, P.11
John Coates11
Andrea Richards11
Holly Page11